Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33167
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 15020 River Drive, Miami, FL 33167
$874,500.00 ($188.47 / sqft )

15020 River Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4640 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028228
  2. Provided by Realhome Service & Solutions I
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AUCTION/OCCUPIED. This spacious, affordable home offers 5 beds, 3.5 baths and the home sits on a large, fenced lot with an inground pool. Property is sold as is with NO property disclosure or inspecti
Active
Details for 2409 131st Circle, Miami, FL 33167
$629,000.00 ($261.00 / sqft )

2409 131st Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015195
  2. Provided by Options Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location. This is a great opportunity to own a beautiful recently built home in 2022, in the heart of Miami. With over 2,100 square feet of living space, this open concept home off
Active
Details for 2437 131st Circle, Miami, FL 33167
$610,000.00

2437 131st Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10507006
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and long term income potential. Located in the desirable Westview community, the property feat
Active
Details for 1265 134th Street, North Miami, FL 33167
$600,000.00

1265 134th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10515327
  2. Provided by Sole International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. stunning single family home nestled in a quiet, centrally located neighborhood in North Miami. This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income generating potential (stud
Active
Details for 2441 131st Circle 2441, Miami, FL 33167
$600,000.00 ($281.69 / sqft )

2441 131st Circle 2441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021000
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Active
Details for 2324 130th Street, Miami, FL 33167
$595,000.00 ($279.34 / sqft )

2324 130th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010298
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Active
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
$500,000.00 ($364.17 / sqft )

12227 23rd Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126050
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Active
Details for 2354 125th Street, Miami, FL 33167
$455,500.00 ($331.76 / sqft )

2354 125th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012262
  2. Provided by Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$425,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10545984
  2. Provided by Christians Crusading for Bette
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see!! This cozy 3/1 fully remodeled home ready for you to move in with a back yard large enough for your boat and to added your new addition. New amazing stainless steel appliances top of the
Active
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
$4,000.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

12227 23rd Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166115
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playground, and dog park. This
Wade M. Berlin