Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33177
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20300 129th Place, Miami, FL 33177
$980,000.00 ($360.43 / sqft )

20300 129th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015937
  2. Provided by New Way Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal waterway, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. The expansive backyard features mature fruit trees
Active
Details for 14125 167th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$750,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

14125 167th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540801
  2. Provided by Buergos Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious single family home located in a desirable Miami neighborhood. This well maintained property offers a generous layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, providing comfort and
Active
Details for 18011 139th Court, Miami, FL 33177
$705,000.00 ($317.85 / sqft )

18011 139th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005770
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ,with a one car garage, large kitchen, etc., no back neighbors and No HOA. Perfect location! .The roof is new 2 year and a half old and has been
Active
Details for 14277 177th Street, Miami, FL 33177
$700,000.00

14277 177th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546833
  2. Provided by SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story residence in a beautiful community with NO HOA. Featuring 1,859 SF of living area, this home offers bright open spaces with soaring ceilings, a large
Active
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$630,000.00 ($478.00 / sqft )

11751 185th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022345
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath South Florida home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Features include a renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact do
Active
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
$600,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

12011 185th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015458
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Active
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$539,000.00 ($317.06 / sqft )

11951 208th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257697
  2. Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique Opportunity in Miami! Centrally located and close to shopping malls, commercial areas, and with direct access to the turnpike, this home also offers easy access to the Florida Keys. This
Active
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$539,000.00

11951 208th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549558
  2. Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique Opportunity in Miami!Centrally located and close to shopping malls, commercial areas, and with direct access to the turnpike, this home also offers easy access to the Florida Keys.This spacious
Active
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33177
$539,000.00 ($302.64 / sqft )

11951 208th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882526
  2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Yenly Orozco Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 14260 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$457,200.00 ($333.97 / sqft )

14260 176th Terrace Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552692
  2. Provided by Realhome Service & Solutions I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AUCTION OCCUPIED. This 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home is the perfect opportunity for a first home. Home is sold as is and is offered at a great price. NO property disclosure or inspection reports, NO interi
Wade M. Berlin