Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33301
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 625 San Marco Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$44,995,000.00 ($2,761.28 / sqft )

625 San Marco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16295 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533058
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterpiece of modern waterfront luxury, 625 San Marco is a brand new point lot estate designed to astonish, by Carlos Martin Architects & Bomar Builders. Spanning 3 floors & over 10,000SF with 277'
Active
Details for 516 Mola Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$39,999,999.00

516 Mola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10535487
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 516 Mola. FTLs most unique, gated Peninsula Estate designed by renowned architect Max Strang & built by Bomar Builders, situated on 0.86 acres. Find panoramic views, a combined 640' of WF, a jaw dropp
Active
Details for 525 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$35,000,000.00

525 Isle Of Capri Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10532343
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Waterfront Masterpiece. Architectural brilliance meets rhythm of New River. 3 story estate by renowned architect and builder is rare point lot sanctuary; over 260' of deep water front & panoram
Active
Details for 1000 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$29,995,000.00

1000 Riviera Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: F10523212
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Active
Details for 2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$28,000,000.00

2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: F10536066
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own one of Las Olas most exceptional point lot estates, offering an impressive +/ 330' of prime water frontage, perfect for mega yacht dockage & panoramic views of the Intracoast
Active
Details for 815 Idlewyld Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$22,500,000.00 ($1,579.06 / sqft )

815 Idlewyld Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 14249 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10486487
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent two parcel .82 acre Idlewyld waterfront estate with over 14,000 sf in total. Ultimate deep water compound! 338ft+/ straight line waterfront (no wake) with two docks. Main house 6,336 sf u
Active
Details for 725 Poinciana Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$21,990,000.00 ($1,821.72 / sqft )

725 Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12071 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10503103
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "toy house! " 20+ car garage for land toys, 120 feet of no fixed bridge protected dockage for water toys! Only 5 minutes to port everglades! Super prime historic neighborhood of idlewyld las olas isl
Active
Details for 515 Lido Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$16,750,000.00 ($1,722.36 / sqft )

515 Lido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9725 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525381
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Chic Bermudian inspired Las Olas Isles deepwater estate sited on 110 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the San Marco Canal, just 3 off the point and minutes to the Intracoastal/Atlantic Ocean. Architec
Active
Details for 2415 Castilla Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$16,500,000.00 ($1,655.30 / sqft )

2415 Castilla Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9968 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10504393
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value in Seven Isles! Nearly 10,000 SF new construction waterfront estate priced below comparable finished homes. Rare opportunity to customize to your specifications or allow the develope
Active
Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard Ph1 Combo, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$16,000,000.00 ($2,292.26 / sqft )

521 Las Olas Boulevard Ph1 Combo Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6980 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10490185
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address Downtown Fort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. This exquisite Penthouse combinati
Wade M. Berlin