Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33327
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1585 Victoria Isle Way, Weston, FL 33327
$2,599,000.00 ($451.06 / sqft )

1585 Victoria Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5762 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540232
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, custom 6 beds, 5.5 baths+ office, media room, 3 car garage on nearly acre private lot with no rear neighbors, massive travertine pool deck, outdoor kitchen and is fully fenced. What RE
Active
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
$2,180,000.00 ($452.10 / sqft )

2483 Eagle Watch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023152
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Active
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,749,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

1673 Victoria Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5011 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524525
  2. Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Active
Details for 909 Stillwater Court, Weston, FL 33327
$1,275,000.00 ($344.22 / sqft )

909 Stillwater Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003930
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a Fabulous Corner Lot Highly Sought After Savanna's Cove Isles Carlton floorplan w/ open living spaces & Souring Ceilings Abundant natural light w/ a triple split bedroom layout Rem
Active
Details for 1125 Waterside Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,250,000.00

1125 Waterside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10540602
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage on an oversized corner lot, filled with natural light. Features a stunning freeform pool and Jacuzzi. This home offers a triple split floor pla
Active
Details for 2053 Quail Roost Drive, Weston, FL 33327
$1,250,000.00 ($349.07 / sqft )

2053 Quail Roost Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019340
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Hunters Pointe subdivision of Weston Hills, this one story 4BR/2.5BA home offers an open floor plan with seamless indoor outdoor flow. The updated kitchen features quartz countert
Active
Details for 1020 Lavender Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,225,000.00 ($319.76 / sqft )

1020 Lavender Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537277
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONLY 5 bedroom listing with WATER + POOL + NEW ROOF + IMPACT & WORRY FREE in Savanna. Your dream home awaits in Weston's premier gated enclave! This elegant 5 bedroom retreat offers majestic Sunsets o
Active
Details for 552 Penta Court, Weston, FL 33327
$1,200,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

552 Penta Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014968
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled corner lot home in the private cul de sac of Penta Court! This move in ready residence features a bright, open layout enhanced by a Velux light tunnel bringing in natural solar light.
Active
Details for 2466 Bay Isle Court, Weston, FL 33327
$1,090,000.00 ($322.20 / sqft )

2466 Bay Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3383 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000503
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind floor plan with spectacular golf course views in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a desirable split f
Active
Details for 1618 Royal Grove Way, Weston, FL 33327
$889,000.00 ($307.61 / sqft )

1618 Royal Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020583
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
Wade M. Berlin