Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33328
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Orange Drive, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33328
$3,250,000.00

Orange Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: O6286101
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. pleased to present this EXCELLENT development opportunity. This site has been approved for 20,000 SF office with 35' height restrictions + 4,800 SF of dining (No drive through) with an impressive 63
Active
Details for 3413 Dovecote Meadow Lane, Davie, FL 33328
$2,649,000.00 ($418.88 / sqft )

3413 Dovecote Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533800
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***exclusive long lake ranches estate on a prime waterfront lot!!! *** this renoir 6 model, boasts over 6,324 sqft of total area, finalized w/5 bedrms,4. 5 baths,3 car garage w/built in cabinetry. Cus
Active
Details for 11047 Garden Ridge Court, Davie, FL 33328
$2,600,000.00 ($396.83 / sqft )

11047 Garden Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6552 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10544116
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Long Lake Ranches Estate offers luxury & resort style living. Original owner meticulously maintained 5 bed, 5.5 bath residence plus private office & large upstairs loft blends timeless elegance w/mode
Active
Details for 3309 Bradenham Lane, Davie, FL 33328
$2,000,000.00 ($465.12 / sqft )

3309 Bradenham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008975
  2. Provided by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on an expansive 1+ acre cul de sac lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style comfort. Boasting over 4,300 square feet of living
Active
Details for 5191 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
$1,850,000.00

5191 109th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10550960
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to live a country lifestyle in South Florida. Bring your horse , your boat or RV . Smack dab in the middle of Cooper City. A Davie hidden neighborhood !!!!! Main home boost 5 be
Active
Details for 5521 109th Avenue, Davie, FL 33328
$1,800,000.00 ($319.43 / sqft )

5521 109th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5635 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001801
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover ultimate comfort and entertainment in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath Davie home on 1.23 acres in Florida Fruit Lands. The main home features travertine floors, crown molding, granite kitchen with gas s
Active
Details for 3222 Ridge Trace, Davie, FL 33328
$1,649,000.00 ($564.53 / sqft )

3222 Ridge Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2921 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004987
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable waterfront home in a prime Davie neighborhood, beautifully renovated to offer modern elegance and exceptional comfort. Featuring premium finishes, top of the line appliances, refined
Active
Details for 5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48, Davie, FL 33328
$1,472,135.00 ($424.00 / sqft )

5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115721
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes
Active
Details for 8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39, Davie, FL 33328
$1,424,700.00 ($410.34 / sqft )

8225 Nilsa Place Stellar 39 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148154
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes s
Active
Details for 5500 111th Terrace, Davie, FL 33328
$1,375,000.00 ($311.51 / sqft )

5500 111th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4414 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012329
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 1.17 acres in the heart of Davie, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern comfort. Recent renovations include new flooring, a redesigned k
Wade M. Berlin