Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33406
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Dalinda Lane, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$6,250,000.00

0 Dalinda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124370
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a large 5.84 Acre parcel of undeveloped land in West Palm Beach, Florida located just off Forest Hill Blvd and Congress Ave. Priced at $6,250,000 (approx. $1,070,205 an Acre).
Active
Details for 1403 Indian Road E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,895,000.00 ($424.13 / sqft )

1403 Indian Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159470
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lake Clarke Shores, this refined 2 story waterfront residence offers privacy and direct freshwater lake access on a corner lot with over 180' of water frontage.
Active
Details for 1410 Beta Court N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,545,000.00 ($469.61 / sqft )

1410 Beta Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159869
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 5 star renovation!!! The ultimate transformation in the town of lake clarke shores; a 2800 living sq. Ft. Home! Comes with a 6 month warranty! Prepare to be captivated by this meticulously reimagine
Active
Details for 2920 Palmarita Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,499,000.00

2920 Palmarita Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157541
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over one acre of land in the center of West Palm Beach in Unincorporated Palm Beach County. The Urban Infill (UI) zoning allows flexibility for mixed use projects. Multifamily and Commercial projects
Active
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,474,000.00 ($491.33 / sqft )

7320 Clarke Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022728
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Active
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,450,000.00 ($510.38 / sqft )

7745 W Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022875
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Active
Details for 7710 Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,395,000.00 ($536.54 / sqft )

7710 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147728
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled 2024 masterpiece offers five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and luxurious, turnkey living. The spacious primary suite overlooks the pool and features an oversized walk in closet
Active
Details for 8416 Pine Tree Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,375,000.00 ($519.46 / sqft )

8416 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007600
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
Active
Details for 303 Lang Road, Cloud Lake, FL 33406
$1,249,999.00 ($425.03 / sqft )

303 Lang Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138767
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 303 Lang Road Two Homes on the Lake with Pool & Hot Tub Welcome to your waterfront retreat, where old Florida charm meets modern comfort. Nestled on a acre lakefront lot, this Cloud Lake propert
Active
Details for 4391 Potomac Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$995,000.00 ($267.40 / sqft )

4391 Potomac Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3721 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005471
  2. Provided by Direct Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms split bedroom floor plan. Tile throughout both units, hurricane impact windows. There is 1 1/2 car garage for extra storage, fenced in yards. The zoning permi
Wade M. Berlin