Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33434
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive Ph-c902, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$7,650,000.00 ($1,751.77 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive Ph-c902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089761
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom akoya penthouse designed by michael simon interiors, offered with exquisite custom elements throughout! Breathtaking sunrise & sunsets! 3,891sf of pure luxury with 12' soaring ceilin
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive Ph A-901, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$6,499,000.00 ($1,832.25 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive Ph A-901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3547 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114663
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous custom se corner akoya penthouse with panoramic golf & lake views!! 3/3. 5 plus den with soaring 12' ceilings, floor to ceiling windows, 3 terraces & private elevator entry! Gourmet kitchen w
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive A404, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,999,000.00 ($1,357.85 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Luxury Living in this rare customized residence at Akoya within Boca West Country Club. This expansive one of kind home offers an exceptional open layout with soaring ceilin
Active
Details for 19787 Oakbrook Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,999,900.00 ($519.15 / sqft )

19787 Oakbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9631 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169188
  2. Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this custom estate situated on a premier double golf view lot in Oakbrook at Boca West. This freestanding masterpiece offers stunning western exposure and unmatched s
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive Ph-b904, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,990,000.00 ($1,692.67 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive Ph-b904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144307
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking penthouse living at its finest! Enter through your private foyer and be welcomed by dramatic glass doors in the coveted center tower of akoya! This spectacular 3/3. 5 plus den is surround
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive C201, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,850,000.00 ($1,542.13 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive C201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005110
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Akoya luxury in this stunning corner residence with breathtaking golf views and a private foyer entry into this 3/3.5 plus den tropical paradise. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill this
Active
Details for 9516 Riverside Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$3,375,000.00 ($486.73 / sqft )

9516 Riverside Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022206
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined modern luxury, resort style living in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious, guard gated communities. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 6 full bath, 2 half bath residence, one of the large
Active
Details for 20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$3,100,000.00 ($428.18 / sqft )

20135 Casa De Campo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163674
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Maldives residence presents a rare opportunity to own a turn key, designer forward home in which no expense was spared. Blending functionality, luxury and artistry, it is truly one of a kind. Thi
Active
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,799,000.00 ($375.76 / sqft )

3790 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167808
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Active
Details for 8573 Crystal Downs Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,775,000.00 ($514.65 / sqft )

8573 Crystal Downs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5392 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556836
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular Polynesian model home located in luxurious Lotus Palm commuinity is filled with endless upgrades, impressing from the moment you step through the front door to the serene retreat at t
Wade M. Berlin