Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33472
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,700,000.00

0 S. State Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10512360
  2. Provided by United Team Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,488,000.00 ($301.36 / sqft )

9420 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016844
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Active
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,300,000.00 ($298.35 / sqft )

9576 Equus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7709 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120512
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on
Active
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,750,000.00

0000 87th Pl Place S More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008643
  2. Provided by Hastings Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a
Active
Details for 9475 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,697,000.00 ($318.69 / sqft )

9475 Equus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019869
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom plus office which can be converted back into a 6th bedroom, 5 bath estate in the prestigious community of Equus. This impressive home features polished porcelain floori
Active
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($390.53 / sqft )

9387 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024381
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Active
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($392.95 / sqft )

8979 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025818
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Active
Details for 8859 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,575,000.00 ($332.00 / sqft )

8859 Cobblestone Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161917
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Estate Section of Cobblestone Creek, this meticulously maintained, fully renovated residence showcases custom, high end finishes throughout and sits on a rare premium oversi
Active
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,549,900.00 ($272.58 / sqft )

8451 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5686 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075714
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Active
Details for 8680 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,395,000.00 ($279.84 / sqft )

8680 Cobblestone Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000009
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional fully renovated estate residence offering 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, approximately 4,223 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garage, all set on an oversized estate lot i
Wade M. Berlin