Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33496
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$12,000,000.00 ($1,479.29 / sqft )

17344 Northway Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 8112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022302
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Active
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$10,899,000.00 ($1,010.76 / sqft )

3633 Carlton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10783 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021088
  2. Provided by Premiere Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Active
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$9,975,000.00 ($1,120.03 / sqft )

17903 Foxborough Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Active
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,995,000.00 ($873.90 / sqft )

17872 Fieldbrook Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10293 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015536
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Active
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,950,000.00 ($935.21 / sqft )

8549 Surrey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9570 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104473
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited
Active
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,495,000.00 ($991.94 / sqft )

3205 Harrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8564 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169534
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Active
Details for 17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$7,999,999.00 ($1,078.46 / sqft )

17787 Scarsdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010941
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gour
Active
Details for 17106 Avenue Le Rivage, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$7,549,000.00 ($675.65 / sqft )

17106 Avenue Le Rivage Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11173 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163130
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in the prestigious, gated community of Le Rivage in Boca Raton. Set at the end of a private cul de sac, this 7 bedroom modern estate offers over 7,800 sq ft of living space on an over
Active
Details for 18118 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,750,000.00 ($618.53 / sqft )

18118 Daybreak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10913 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015068
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world of timeless elegance and unmatched luxury with this stunning 2 story estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Long Lake Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, thi
Active
Details for 3746 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,495,000.00 ($1,135.29 / sqft )

3746 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5721 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167433
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Designer 6 BD 5.5 BA in Devon Place with elevated finishes throughout, where rich dark accents create a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere. Set on a quiet cul de sac with great curb appe
Wade M. Berlin