Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33540
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Active
Details for 41451 Nipper Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$998,000.00 ($277.22 / sqft )

41451 Nipper Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505407
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lara Champ Mays LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private, thoughtfully engineered farmhouse retreat on 10 fully fenced acresdesigned for both beauty and resilience. Built on an elevated concrete slab foundation with reinforced rebar
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
Active
Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$899,000.00

2050 Paul S Buchman Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331294
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING with Flexible Terms AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7229 Jill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$799,000.00

7229 Jill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957838
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tabatha Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious vacant lot in the peaceful countryside of Zephyrhills. Located on a quiet street with no HOA and no CDD, this property offers
Active
Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$715,590.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

37864 Gunnison Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468223
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
Active
Details for 8606 Boyt Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$649,900.00 ($388.23 / sqft )

8606 Boyt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.61 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885006
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Adams, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional equestrian opportunity on 4.61 acres in Zephyrhills, thoughtfully set up for the horse owner who wants functionality, space, and a move in ready training environment. Zoned AR with no HOA,
Active
Details for 2450 Sunny Pebble Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$624,000.00 ($139.57 / sqft )

2450 Sunny Pebble Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429840
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Michael Kinsey, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring the whole family! Everyone will enjoy this move in ready, spacious, immaculately kept, family oriented home, nestled in the exclusive community of Cobblestone. This Smart Series home offers a wi
Wade M. Berlin