Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33544
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,799,000.00 ($1,215.54 / sqft )

7152 Sandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8389030
  2. Provided by IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Christina Cribbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Active
Listing Details for 6243 Old Pasco Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,750,000.00

6243 Old Pasco Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443704
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  3. Contact James O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity in Booming Wesley Chapel, Florida. Fully permitted and shovel ready outparcels located adjacent to a 379 lot subdivision. This property is entitled for Professional Of
Active
Details for 1035 Nashville Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,399,900.00

1035 Nashville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: T3381944
  2. Provided by POST REALTY II INC
  3. Contact Darrell Harden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the only available commercial vacant lots , zoned for Professional offices, in Wesley Chapel. Come see this beautiful 2 + acre lots that sits on County Line rd. Conveniently located near a n
Active
Details for 27625 Lincoln Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,189,000.00 ($228.74 / sqft )

27625 Lincoln Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5198 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495655
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Myrta Perez Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living on almost 3 acres of serene and private land, beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom estate. This exquisite home seamlessly blends modern upgrades with timeless elegance, offering
Active
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$960,000.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

27608 Pine Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489634
  2. Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Tiia Cartwright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$910,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

1737 Virginia Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494199
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Active
Details for 6810 Pearson Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$899,999.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

6810 Pearson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430879
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Garren Blouin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a rare opportunity to own a turnkey, income producing 6 acre property in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel. Perfect for investors, multi generational living, or land bankers, this fully fence
Active
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$869,900.00 ($203.68 / sqft )

1611 Tilted Cypress Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484015
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Scott Burchfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Active
Details for 28809 Bennington Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$834,900.00 ($285.53 / sqft )

28809 Bennington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447899
  2. Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuneisy Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Country Retreat Minutes from Wesley Chapels Best Shopping and Dining!!! Experience the perfect blend of serene country living and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled estate, ideally
Active
Details for 9046 Shenandoah Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )

9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Wayne Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely estate home located in Phase II of the Homesteads of Saddlewood! Soaring ceilings and amazing conservation views greet you as you enter the front door. The common living areas form the hub of a
Wade M. Berlin