Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33584
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6011 County Road 579, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$11,200,000.00 ($19.58 / sqft )

6011 County Road 579 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 572015 sqft
  2. Approx. 13.13 acres
  1. MLSID: T2091953
  2. Provided by JACK T. GIBBS LLC
  3. Contact Jack Gibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Mango Pointe Commercial Subdivision 10 Individual sites for sale 36 to 2.58 acre sites. Approved (PD) Planned Development allows for Hotel, Retail, Restaurant and Office for 87,
Active
Details for 11309 92 Highway, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$4,500,000.00 ($692.73 / sqft )

11309 92 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6496 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8452371
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Profitable commercial property income producing repossession company in business over 14 years. Business consists of 3 repossession trucks, 1 flatbed, 2 camera cars. 5 total license plate recognition
Active
Details for 11325 92 Highway, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$3,599,999.00 ($554.19 / sqft )

11325 92 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6496 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8413731
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Property Consisting of 2 adjoined parcels totaling 3.3 Acres MOL with two office buildings on the High Traffic Highway of U.S 92. The 2nd parcel is 11309 E. U.S. Highway 92. Entire R
Active
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$3,500,000.00 ($575.00 / sqft )

11634 Davis Pool Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6087 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504466
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Blake Plesco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Exceptional 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Country Estate on Approximately 21 Acres** This remarkable residence, custom built in 2018 by its original owner, exemplifies superior craftsmanship with no detail ove
Active
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$2,192,000.00 ($730.18 / sqft )

6930 Muck Pond Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438375
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Custom Luxury Estate on 10+ Acres. An extraordinary opportunity awaits at 6930 Muck Pond Road. This to be built custom country estate b
Active
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,999,999.00

579 Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.40 acres
  1. MLSID: T3457677
  2. Provided by BHOGADE LLC
  3. Contact Hari Bhogade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11.4 Acres RES 4 zoned parcels with in one mile radius from I4 and I75 Intersection.
Active
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,125,000.00 ($173.13 / sqft )

9608 Sorbonne Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507389
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Exceptional Estate delivers a combination that is rarely available in the Tampa market: 7 Full Bedrooms, 2 of which are Primary Suites, 5.5 Baths, over 5,500 square feet, 1/2 Acre homesite, premi
Active
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,100,000.00

6930 Muck Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417228
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AN EXTRAORDINARY OPPORTUNITY IN SEFFNER, FLORIDA. Discover over 10 contiguous acres comprised of four connected parcels in one of Hillsborough Countys most desirable semi rural locations. This rare
Active
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$1,095,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

9508 Pyrenees Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506217
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Active
Details for Zzz | Unplatted, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$990,000.00

Zzz | Unplatted More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.59 acres
  1. MLSID: O6226672
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 3.59 acres of vacant land in Seffner, Florida 33584,"Zoning: AR" offering a prime opportunity for development or personal use. This spacious parcel provides ample room for a custom spot, o
Wade M. Berlin