Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33603
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3917 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$6,200,000.00 ($412.73 / sqft )

3917 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15022 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8345181
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This former 15,022 SF freestanding drug store (Walgreens) is situated on a 84,366 SF (1.94 Acre) CG (Commercial General) zoned lot at the lighted intersection of Nebraska Ave and Dr Martin Luther King
Active
Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )

414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434803
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
Active
Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,999,999.00

414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441678
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built. Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
Active
Details for 718-722 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,900,000.00 ($240.94 / sqft )

718-722 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12036 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416255
  2. Provided by HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
  3. Contact Evan Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Office/retail strip center centrally located in the heart of Tampa!!! Great Tenant Mix, One mile west of I 275, St. Joseph's Medical & Legal District, and Close proximity to downtown. This p
Active
Details for 4320 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,790,000.00 ($3,710.11 / sqft )

4320 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411513
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Madlena McAllister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor & developer dream! Seize the opportunity to acquire a prime redevelopment site of a multi use income assemblage in booming southeast seminole heights! Unlock the potential of this rare 4 lot
Active
Details for 3306 Perry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,695,000.00

3306 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467683
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely rare opportunity to own an OVER 1 ACRE WATERFRONT property on the scenic Hillsborough River in the sought after neighborhood of Riverside Heights. This unique property is large enough to bu
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434802
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Knowand the Now! Right in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers the kind of opportunity devel
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441679
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Location, location, location. 7min from Armature Works, 8min, from the Straz, 8min from Downtown Ybor, 9min from Raymond James Stadium, 11min from Tampa
Active
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,249,999.00

414 Emily Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8441680
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,749,999.00 ($537.47 / sqft )

418 Emily Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434801
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Myonitra Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Know and the Now! Located in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers an exceptional opportunit
Wade M. Berlin