Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33610
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6801 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$11,500,000.00 ($144.24 / sqft )

6801 Hillsborough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79728 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8362309
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
Active
Details for 2415 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$3,200,000.00 ($1,073.47 / sqft )

2415 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2981 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507624
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tony Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property consists of a 2.77 acre parcel in Hillsborough County fronting E. Sligh Avenue. It is zoned CI (Commercial Intensive) and allows outdoor storage, warehousing, and light industrial operati
Active
Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,850,000.00 ($588.84 / sqft )

6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445810
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
Active
Details for 5257 Eureka Springs Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,500,000.00

5257 Eureka Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485957
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2.13 acre lot is located along the I 4 corridor just east of I 75 with direct visibility from I 4. The site is almost completely cleared and has an older PD and will need to be rezoned for develo
Active
Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,195,000.00

2909 Genesee Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505865
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This offering presents a 1.28 acre, 30 unit workforce housing development site that is already underway with construction. The project has progressed significantly, with all slabs poured and partial b
Active
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000,000.00

6213 Orient Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486043
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anthony Gaulin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Acre Prime Development Site Rezoning Potential for Multifamily or Commercial. Rare opportunity to acquire 5 acres in a high growth corridor with strong residential and commercial adjacency. The pr
Active
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000,000.00 ($1,379.31 / sqft )

6213 Orient Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1450 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489500
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anthony Gaulin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,900,000.00 ($498.82 / sqft )

2501 Diana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3809 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469754
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A great opportunity for buyers seeking flexibilityterms negotiable. *Incredible Live Work Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Strategically located with easy access to majo
Active
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,900,000.00 ($498.82 / sqft )

2501 Diana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3809 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472893
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,900,000.00

2501 Diana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472897
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin