Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33618
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3603 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$6,500,000.00

3603 Bearss Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507471
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sumanth Katta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire 6.13 acres in one of Carrollwoods most active commercial corridors. Located directly on W Bearss Avenue, just one minute from N Dale Mabry Hwy, this property offers
Active
Details for 9586 Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$4,550,000.00 ($609.51 / sqft )

9586 Troutwater Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7465 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: T3515142
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Russell Rich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a Edgewater at White Trout Lake, in the middle of everything but once behind the gates, the beauty serenity of lakefront living. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gated enclave
Active
Details for 2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$2,650,000.00 ($498.12 / sqft )

2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321375
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Russell Rich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Only 2 waterfront lots left! Introducing a new community, Edgewater at White Trout Lake. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gat
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,650,000.00 ($394.74 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
Active
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,400,000.00 ($250.67 / sqft )

2521 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496556
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Doran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,
Active
Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,150,000.00 ($247.31 / sqft )

4009 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489893
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4009 Priory Circle, where refined luxury meets relaxed country club living in the heart of Carrollwood Village. $10,000 credit provided at closing your vision, your finishes, your home!
Active
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,074,000.00 ($220.08 / sqft )

14915 Smitter Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497361
  2. Provided by STAGI & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Stagi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Fantastic! Beautiful! So much to say about this wonderful home in the heart of Carrollwood and Lake Magdalene area. Let's start by entering the gated community. This wonderful home features
Active
Details for 15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33618
$975,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )

15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505655
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Deric Raymond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience ESTATE STYLE LIVING on one of the largest homesites in the desirable Lake Magdalene area! Nestled on 1.4 ACRES, this impressive property welcomes you with a gated circular driveway, elegan
Active
Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$859,900.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

2839 Safe Harbor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498857
  2. Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lee Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,208 sq ft of living space. Built in 1994, this home features fresh interior paint, soaring ceilings, and a bright, open floor
Active
Details for 2125 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
$850,000.00

2125 Bearss Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489196
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Lake Magdalene Waterfront Opportunity | Estate, Townhomes, or Your Own Private Community This expansive, ready to develop offering on coveted Lake Magdalene spans roughly 2.5 acres across two par
Wade M. Berlin