Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33625
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$3,045,000.00 ($448.39 / sqft )

125 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Active
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$2,300,000.00 ($490.51 / sqft )

511 Avonwood New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Active
Details for 10520 Henderson Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,550,000.00 ($954.43 / sqft )

10520 Henderson Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.88 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8419027
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katerin Matos Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity schedule your showing today !!!
Active
Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,320,900.00 ($430.40 / sqft )

1210 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424065
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
Active
Details for 505 Ardenwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,200,000.00 ($480.00 / sqft )

505 Ardenwood Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346451
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Andrea Asin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Great OPPORTUNITY to build the first house on the street in one of the last pieces of land in Citrus Park! Adjacent to a new community with over million dollar houses al
Active
Details for 8020 Praise Drive, Tampa, FL 33625
$815,000.00 ($242.42 / sqft )

8020 Praise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507898
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Allora near Westchase and Citrus Park, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,300 square feet of open living space designed for entertaining. The upgraded kitchen
Active
Details for 8020 Praise Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$815,000.00 ($242.42 / sqft )

8020 Praise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507898
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Duane Blasdel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8415 Praise Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$735,000.00 ($196.47 / sqft )

8415 Praise Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495104
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Emily Harkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2020, this spacious two story home is thoughtfully designed to maximize both comfort and functionality. Just off the foyer, a versatile flex room offers the perfect space for a formal dining
Active
Details for 15304 Bellamy Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$699,999.00 ($175.57 / sqft )

15304 Bellamy Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3987 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911043
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF MAY 2026 Arrive at this luxurious residence and prepare to be captivated by the beautiful open floor plan. This stunning home is a true masterpiece, offering four spacious bedrooms, a dedic
Active
Details for 11580 Henderson Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$684,999.00

11580 Henderson Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499521
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Imbeault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located between Carollwood, Town n' Country and Citrus Park across from The Villas at Newport Landing, you can't beat THIS location!! Price is firm.
Wade M. Berlin