Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33701
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,500,000.00 ($1,772.72 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471709
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Keri Thigpen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Active
Details for 400 Beach Drive Ne 2605, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,200,000.00 ($2,139.53 / sqft )

400 Beach Drive Ne 2605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502941
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe
Active
Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$7,950,000.00 ($1,066.11 / sqft )

146 4th Avenue Ne 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8362300
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Active
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3905, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$7,000,000.00 ($1,747.82 / sqft )

100 1st Avenue N 3905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4005 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397577
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 4202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$6,995,000.00 ($1,443.16 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 4202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490619
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicoleta Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on the 42nd floor, Penthouse 4202 sits at the very top of Art House and offers nearly 4,900 total square feet of interior and exterior living
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$6,700,000.00 ($1,776.25 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 4502 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492159
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stacey Borsik Niebles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Active
Details for 532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$5,000,000.00 ($1,339.05 / sqft )

532 1st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502482
  2. Provided by KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Al Bobelis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Downtown St. Petersburg Commercial Building Site with Parking. Also a Excellent High Rise Re Development Site in CORE DOWNTOWN COMMERCIAL DISTRICT. Currently being used as a Popular Downtown
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 4204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,999,000.00 ($1,258.56 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 4204 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500827
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Felicia Doring, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Penthouse Collection at Art House St Pete. The Developers of One St Petersburg and Saltaire are bringing a fresh new perspective to luxury living in Downtown St. Petersburg. A sleek 4
Active
Details for 180 Beach Drive Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,900,000.00 ($1,338.80 / sqft )

180 Beach Drive Ne 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487087
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Randy Mosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The team at Haven Design created the epitome of luxury living at this crowning jewel at the Ovation residence. This impeccably renovated 3,660 square foot condominium exudes elegance at every turn. Fr
Active
Details for 400 Central Avenue 4002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,885,000.00 ($1,031.90 / sqft )

400 Central Avenue 4002 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4734 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498848
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Marijke White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NY based Celano Design Studio. This move in ready residence is located on the 42nd floor with 112 ceilings and w
Wade M. Berlin