Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33760
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$11,750,000.00 ($6,216.93 / sqft )

3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 1890 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469343
  2. Provided by SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alesya Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare investment opportunity in the heart of Pinellas County, Florida. Whitney Place is a modern townhome community featuring 32 residences completed in 2022/2023. The townhome community consists of
Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$2,772,000.00

Whitney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430692
  2. Provided by SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alesya Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Active
Details for 1944 Levine Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$1,100,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

1944 Levine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480577
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Angie Sheridan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to own a custom designed executive residence set on an expansive .65 acre homesite in unincorporated Pinellas County. Zoned Rural Residential with no deed restrictions or
Active
Details for 3158 Shoreline Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$710,000.00 ($209.50 / sqft )

3158 Shoreline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3389 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467580
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Todd Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence where thoughtful upgrades meet peaceful pond views. The floor plan offers a comfortable blend of open gathering spaces and quie
Active
Details for 2820 Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$674,990.00 ($266.37 / sqft )

2820 Whitney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396494
  2. Provided by GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Penny Nadar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with a few new updates including new fireplace facade, upgraded outdoor kitchen along with an even better price. This recently remodeled home is the epitome of an open concept livin
Active
Details for 3132 Shoreline Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$629,900.00 ($216.68 / sqft )

3132 Shoreline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461630
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact William Wargin PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single story split layout Kitchen updated 2021 Saltwater pool with spa This four bedroom, three bath single story home features a functional split bedroom layout with vaulted ceilings and multiple
Active
Details for 5797 147th Avenue N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$599,900.00 ($179.93 / sqft )

5797 147th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502528
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5797 147th Ave N where comfort, efficiency, and standout features come together in one exceptional home! This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect
Active
Details for 1971 Wolford Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$597,000.00

1971 Wolford Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8472662
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact William Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant Land Excellent opportunity for investors and developers. This oversized vacant parcel measures approximately 140 x 300 and offers strong development potential. A proposed lot split for three
Active
Details for 2034 58th Way N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$569,800.00 ($199.51 / sqft )

2034 58th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467079
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Piro Poloska
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
Active
Details for 5670 Roosevelt Boulevard #4, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$515,000.00

5670 Roosevelt Boulevard #4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5131767
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Clearwater Development Opportunity .28 acre Cleared Corner Lot on Roosevelt Blvd. Unlock the full potential of this rare and versatile Residential/Office General (R/OG) corner lot located in
Wade M. Berlin