Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33774
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2268 Kings Point Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$8,000,000.00 ($667.00 / sqft )

2268 Kings Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11994 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436315
  2. Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Active
Details for 13227 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,799,999.00 ($310.88 / sqft )

13227 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500497
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kapinos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
Active
Details for 14447 Mark Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,575,000.00 ($242.31 / sqft )

14447 Mark Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491552
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
  3. Contact Brian Mitchell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW, Fantastic New Price!!!! Welcome to 14447 Mark Drive Largo! Brand new construction in the highly desirable Collins Estates neighborhood of Largo, Floridathis exceptional 5,000+ square foot residen
Active
Details for 13890 Walsingham Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,550,000.00 ($225.95 / sqft )

13890 Walsingham Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387079
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super opportunity to purchase 3 lots totaling .73 acres and zoned Commercial General, in the middle of many national retailers Located on a busy stretch of Walsingham Rd, with 200 ft of frontage c
Active
Details for 10785 Danielle Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,375,000.00 ($311.72 / sqft )

10785 Danielle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4411 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478163
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning custom built Spanish style retreat in the highly sought after and tucked away community of Indian Springs. Nestled on an expansive .89 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool
Active
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,300,000.00

15004 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  1. MLSID: TB8414455
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Richard Koster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach: A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Active
Details for 14115 Harborwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,299,000.00 ($334.97 / sqft )

14115 Harborwood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8371928
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for privacy yet close to all the amenities? Do you need additional space? Can you be creative? Convert the additional custom built, climate controlled garage with over 864 sq. ft. Ther
Active
Details for 10656 Frances Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
$875,000.00 ($237.77 / sqft )

10656 Frances Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505000
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lindi Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Active
Details for 12080 143rd Street, LARGO, FL 33774
$839,900.00 ($220.85 / sqft )

12080 143rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3803 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485420
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning custom built estate, perfectly situated on a spacious quarter acre lot in the heart of Largo. This home is a rare masterpiece of craftsmanshi
Active
Details for 2017 Cove Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$799,900.00 ($412.75 / sqft )

2017 Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490658
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Carl Galler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Adjustment! Welcome to your slice of Florida paradisewhere Contemporary Mediterranean style meets effortless coastal living! This beautifully inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront, poo
Wade M. Berlin