Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33781
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7641 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,800,000.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

7641 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9611 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375209
  2. Provided by WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Salinard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! Well maintained medical office building located in the heart of Pinellas Park! Easy access off of busy 66th Street just north of Park Blvd. The building has potential to house
Active
Details for 4950 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,299,000.00 ($150.21 / sqft )

4950 72nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8373153
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to purchase a warehouse just two blocks off of heavily traveled Park Boulevard, in Pinellas County, FL Built in 1963, this 8,648 sq ft block building has 26 roll up doors(8', 1
Active
Details for 5881 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,199,000.00 ($217.68 / sqft )

5881 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427735
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCOME PRODUCER! 6 Unit Apartment Complex | Prime Pinellas Park, FL Location Property Highlights: Each unit is a 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath This property offers investors a chance to own a solid cash flowin
Active
Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,190,000.00 ($309.17 / sqft )

5550 64th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501344
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Active
Details for 6401 35th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$899,000.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

6401 35th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430271
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Anthony Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 6,960 SF commercial property on a corner lot near I 275 & FL 694. Two separate buildings with offices, 4 baths (incl. shower), canopy for RVs/trucks, multiple garage doors, and gated + open par
Active
Details for 5680 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$849,900.00 ($338.47 / sqft )

5680 77th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389956
  2. Provided by S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Michael Muller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Active
Details for 7405 70th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$823,999.00 ($208.93 / sqft )

7405 70th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504048
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jason Statton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Active
Details for 7430 71st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$799,000.00 ($192.81 / sqft )

7430 71st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487854
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact David Ponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been searching for space, flexibility, and true value in pinellas county, this home delivers. Located in the hidden preserve neighborhood of pinellas park, this 2017 built home offers 4 bedro
Active
Details for 6016 82nd Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$749,900.00 ($210.76 / sqft )

6016 82nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3558 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8249676
  2. Provided by LLOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Khoa Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare, custom built two story home in the heart of Pinellas Parkdesigned for comfort, entertaining, and true Florida durability. Step through the grand double door entry into a bright, dra
Active
Details for 6216 64th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$700,000.00 ($210.02 / sqft )

6216 64th Way N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438844
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Hockenberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Last exteior unit available in this phase of construction! OFFERING INTEREST RATES AS LOW 3.5%! Welcome to the brand new Latitudes
Wade M. Berlin