Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33782
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6501 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$2,808,674.00 ($22.00 / sqft )

6501 102nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 127667 sqft
  2. Approx. 13.79 acres
  1. MLSID: U8203990
  2. Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Retail / Office / Gym spaces available in Winn Dixie anchored Center 1,200 SF to 10,000 SF Suites Available 2nd Generation Restaurant Space (1,200 SF) 10,000 SF Former Fitness/Gym space Avai
Active
Details for 6370 90th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,799,000.00 ($509.92 / sqft )

6370 90th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8447718
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Active
Details for 8625 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,750,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )

8625 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471450
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are proud to present 8625 66th Street in Pinellas Park, Florida, a highly visible retail property ideally suited for an owner operator seeking a primary business location with the ability to offset
Active
Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,395,000.00 ($242.48 / sqft )

7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424584
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Ringel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Active
Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,289,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

7640 Hunter Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493872
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Deegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Active
Details for 7090 88th Ave N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$920,000.00 ($232.56 / sqft )

7090 88th Ave N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494296
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mindy Artze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
Active
Details for 8675 Buttonwood Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$832,500.00 ($197.37 / sqft )

8675 Buttonwood Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434083
  2. Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Ivonne Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
Active
Details for 10744 57th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$824,900.00 ($334.51 / sqft )

10744 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505714
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brett Tesney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
Active
Details for 8995 70th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$799,000.00 ($202.90 / sqft )

8995 70th Way N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458067
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Eric Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bayou Cove, Tampa Bay! Built in 2013, this beautiful residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile office/den, all within a functi
Active
Details for 9693 58th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$610,000.00 ($221.66 / sqft )

9693 58th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472593
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Nicholas Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Motivated seller Bring your offers*** Welcome to 9693 58th St N in Pinellas Parkwhere space, style, and location come together in one incredible opportunity just 15 minutes from the Gulf beaches
Wade M. Berlin