Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33803
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3300 Bridgefield Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$2,750,000.00 ($288.26 / sqft )

3300 Bridgefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9540 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.86 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960558
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Maggie Olivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit
Active
Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$2,690,000.00 ($364.15 / sqft )

2398 Heritage Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7387 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938485
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Daniela Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Active
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$2,250,000.00 ($522.65 / sqft )

7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4305 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961462
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kim McKeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Active
Details for 26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,700,000.00 ($353.87 / sqft )

26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4804 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950785
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
Active
Details for 1451 Hollingsworth Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,700,000.00 ($319.25 / sqft )

1451 Hollingsworth Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5325 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961464
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Maggie Olivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated at the end of a private cul de sac within Lakelands most coveted enclave of Lake Hollingsworth, this stately residence offers a rare blend of architectural pedigree and secluded tranquility.
Active
Details for 2109 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,650,000.00 ($394.45 / sqft )

2109 Cambridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4183 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954876
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kim McKeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
Active
Details for 24 Lake Hollingworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,550,000.00 ($469.70 / sqft )

24 Lake Hollingworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950781
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,550,000.00 ($469.70 / sqft )

25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950783
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 465 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,449,000.00 ($267.84 / sqft )

465 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5410 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4942599
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Discover your dream home in the prestigious Lake Hollingsworth area! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home, built by Tapia Homes, off
Active
Details for 2403 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,300,000.00 ($307.18 / sqft )

2403 Cambridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445043
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Thomas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Lake Hollingsworth legacy. Steps from Lake Hollingsworth and the Lakeland Country Club, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom, newer construction home offers luxury living amid historic eleg
Wade M. Berlin