Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33901
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3821 Cleveland Avenue, Fort Myers, FL 33901
$2,200,000.00 ($502.74 / sqft )

3821 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693249
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Cleveland Avenue/US 41 frontage Highly visible commercial location in Fort Myers Currenty a 4,376 SF car wash Excellent traffic exposure Strong access to surrounding residential and comm
Active
Details for 3821 Cleveland Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$2,200,000.00 ($502.74 / sqft )

3821 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693249
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Valarie Wadsworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1275 Carlene Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$1,449,000.00 ($328.20 / sqft )

1275 Carlene Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4415 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524371
  2. Provided by STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steve O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this exceptional 2024 custom built estate, where modern luxury meets thoughtful design and superior construction. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den, each bedroom features its
Active
Details for 1473 Barcelona Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$895,000.00 ($274.54 / sqft )

1473 Barcelona Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524786
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless Florida elegance in one of Fort Myers most coveted locations, nestled just off iconic McGregor Boulevard in the sought after River District near the historic Edison area. Perfectly p
Active
Details for 3931 Riverside Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$874,900.00 ($280.24 / sqft )

3931 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523997
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a quiet stretch in one of Fort Myers most established neighborhoods, this beautifully updated residence offers a rare blend of classic Florida charm and modern comfort designed with toda
Active
Details for 2104 First Street 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$649,000.00 ($306.57 / sqft )

2104 First Street 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2117 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522963
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury living in this exceptional 23rd floor corner stunning sky residence with sweeping panoramic penthouse level water views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort Myers and t
Active
Details for 1420 Maravilla Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$350,000.00 ($229.66 / sqft )

1420 Maravilla Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378219
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Klein, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable McGregor area of Fort Myers, just minutes from the historic
Active
Details for 3918 Luverne Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$344,900.00 ($133.42 / sqft )

3918 Luverne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498613
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jenee Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
Active
Details for 4340 Lagg Avenue, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$255,000.00 ($158.98 / sqft )

4340 Lagg Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512445
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
  3. Contact Dawn Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5,000 IN CONCESSIONS TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS "Motivated Seller" Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering endless possibilities! The third bed
Active
Details for 1900 Clifford Street 701a, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$215,000.00 ($315.25 / sqft )

1900 Clifford Street 701a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 682 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673644
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Liz Wiggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 7th Floor Riverfront Oasis in Historic Fort Myers River District! Imagine waking up to jaw dropping, panoramic direct river views that feel like an endless ocean escaperight from your living
Wade M. Berlin