Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33908
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6777 Danah Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,799,000.00 ($461.05 / sqft )

6777 Danah Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690556
  2. Provided by GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Tansky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Active
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,500,000.00 ($333.48 / sqft )

5740 Harborage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523697
  2. Provided by TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Kristen Pell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Active
Details for 15930 Catalpa Cove Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,290,000.00 ($388.09 / sqft )

15930 Catalpa Cove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688110
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Terry Carlson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive gated boating community of Catalpa Cove, this waterfront home WITH NEARLY 2600 SQ. FT. offers rare direct canal access to the river. Ideally situated just 5 minutes to Sanibel
Active
Details for 16048 San Carlos Boulevard, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,100,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

16048 San Carlos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465379
  2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Celina Weathersby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a 4,000 SF Class B stand alone commercial office building located on high traffic San Carlos Blvd in a rapidly growing Fort Myers corridor. The property sits on an ove
Active
Details for 8533 Lake Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$999,000.00 ($252.21 / sqft )

8533 Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3961 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379540
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 KING REALTY
  3. Contact Drew Epstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary residence showcasing a bright, open layout with high ceilings and premium finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen features sleek modern cabinetry, expansive stone countertops, and
Active
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$799,000.00 ($149.68 / sqft )

7214 Hendry Creek Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5338 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523884
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Active
Details for 17243 Hidden Estates Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$790,000.00 ($285.10 / sqft )

17243 Hidden Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662232
  2. Provided by DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  3. Contact Jake Comisar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in Hidden Harborone of Southwest Floridas most exclusive boating communitiesthis meticulously maintained pool and spa home offers luxury living without the premium of a wate
Active
Details for 8790 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$675,000.00 ($205.04 / sqft )

8790 Pigeon Key Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690219
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Erica Kolinski, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully crafted newer pool home where thoughtful design meets custom elegance in the gated community of Tide Marsh. Elegant details such as crown molding, tray ceilings, and custom shiplap accents
Active
Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$669,000.00 ($170.40 / sqft )

16200 Forest Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476185
  2. Provided by DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eman Helaly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional
Active
Details for 8500 Southwind Bay Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$625,000.00 ($136.20 / sqft )

8500 Southwind Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4589 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521512
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to southwind preserve, one of fort myers most desirable gated communities. This exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath home combines modern elegance, everyday comfort, and the relaxed
Wade M. Berlin