Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33954
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19400 Veterans Boulevard 3, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,900,000.00

19400 Veterans Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7495825
  2. Provided by FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Marwa Benyahia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING 4 ACRES INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY** CITY WATER AND CITY SEWER AVAILABLE** Featuring 399 feet of frontage on Veterans Blvd and a median cut for left turns, this property offers a very
Active
Listing Details for 20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,800,000.00

20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7495927
  2. Provided by FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Marwa Benyahia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING 4.15 ACRES COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES** TO BE SOLD TOGETHER** PID: 402204329001, 402204329002, 402204329003, 402204329004. With rear ingress and egress via Kenilworth Blvd leading to the signaliz
Active
Details for 18230 Paulson Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,700,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

18230 Paulson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15300 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525582
  2. Provided by RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Steve Gant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors, take note. This is a rare chance to acquire a fully occupied industrial property in Port Charlotte's established Murdock industrial corridor with an existing tenant already in place and in
Active
Details for 17178 Toledo Blade Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$1,500,000.00 ($390.02 / sqft )

17178 Toledo Blade Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3846 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513515
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor alert!! 4.82% Cap Rate. Free standing medical office building located on Toledo Blade Blvd in Port Charlotte leased to Heartland Dental! Annual Average Daily Traffic Count on Toledo Blade
Active
Details for 140 Snowden Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$699,000.00 ($399.43 / sqft )

140 Snowden Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346662
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new custom built pool home. Never lived in. It has all the bells and whistles. . . zero point sliders, large dining room picture window looking out at the pool and backyard, beautiful coffered
Active
Details for 9 Evaro Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$649,000.00 ($155.60 / sqft )

9 Evaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4171 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144242
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Stan Putrya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home on a sprawling nearly half acre double lot, offering space, luxury, and efficiency. This oversized 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts a 3 car garage and an expansive great
Active
Details for 16922 Toledo Blade Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$630,000.00 ($233.07 / sqft )

16922 Toledo Blade Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8435731
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Silvia Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful pool home on 1.37 acres located on the border between Port Charlotte and North Port! This spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly situated on Toledo Blade Blvd, just minute
Active
Details for 23340 Painter Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$600,000.00 ($183.32 / sqft )

23340 Painter Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524303
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE EXCELSIOR REALTY
  3. Contact Shelley Gentry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that blends space, comfort, and thoughtful updates into a lifestyle designed for both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings. Located in the highly desirable Sect. 15 community
Active
Details for 16451 Chamberlain Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$599,900.00 ($173.83 / sqft )

16451 Chamberlain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3451 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660886
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Nastassia Chasnyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Home Awaits! Step inside and be greeted by an expansive feel, thanks to soaring 10/12 ceilings throughout the entire FULLY FURNISHED house. You'll love the elegance and durability of the l
Active
Details for 158 Allworthy Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$599,000.00 ($266.10 / sqft )

158 Allworthy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4618466
  2. Provided by VETERANS REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ella Selyukov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida paradise! This home is located near the city center and is Turn Key! Located near some of the countrys voted beaches and entertainment. You will be wowed when you enter this am
Wade M. Berlin