Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33956
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3605 Stabile Road, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$2,490,000.00 ($342.60 / sqft )

3605 Stabile Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7268 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143431
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Nick Flerlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover refined waterfront living in this distinctive 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offering 3,850 square feet of thoughtfully designed interior spac
Active
Details for 3420 1st Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$1,484,000.00 ($558.53 / sqft )

3420 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523384
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nelson Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED! Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Step into this fully furnished, turnkey waterfront masterpiece and prepare to be swept away by breathtaking panoramic views of Pine Island Sound and Sanibe
Active
Details for 4501 Royal Palm Ranch Drive, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$995,000.00 ($820.96 / sqft )

4501 Royal Palm Ranch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.62 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715050
  2. Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Erik Flett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is located at 4501 Royal Palm Ranch Drive in St. James City, Lee County, Florida, and consists of approximately 10.68 acres situated at the end of a private road. The parcel is bordered
Active
Details for 2372 Cherimoya Lane, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$975,000.00 ($338.54 / sqft )

2372 Cherimoya Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660193
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for the best boating and fishing experience in Florida? This home in Saint James, located just north of the Sanibel Causeway, is perfect for embracing a new boating lifestyle. It featu
Active
Details for 6050 Stringfellow Road, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$898,000.00 ($255.11 / sqft )

6050 Stringfellow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3520 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.85 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689964
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Glen Bigness
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOOKING for a Florida HORSE facility? An equestrian property that is sanctuary for both horses and their riders alike on Pine Island FL. Located on a private gated entry off Stringfellow Road, this 8.
Active
Details for 2291 Palm Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$689,900.00 ($310.07 / sqft )

2291 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470527
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Melissa Patriarca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
Active
Details for 2740 Sanibel Boulevard, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$675,000.00 ($278.47 / sqft )

2740 Sanibel Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477406
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Stelton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller has given the green light for Storm Smart to install their Flood Smart System by Storm Smart Hurricane Protection on every door of the home, providing added protection and peace of mind, wh
Active
Details for 6455 Stringfellow Road, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$650,000.00

6455 Stringfellow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.34 acres
  1. MLSID: OM685508
  2. Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Erik Flett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a truly unique property with this 5.43 acre track, a hidden gem nestled at the end of a road and bordered on three sides by Lee County preserve land. This gorgeous property is cleared, fenced
Active
Details for 8500 Redwood Drive, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$599,000.00 ($137.01 / sqft )

8500 Redwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4372 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519089
  2. Provided by EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Patricia Wisch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Island Living!!! This gem includes a 1 year home warranty, $5,000 toward your first year of insurance, and comes FULLY TURNKEY! The upper unit offers 3 beds, 2 baths, and a bonus room off t
Active
Details for 6820 Stringfellow Road, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$599,000.00

6820 Stringfellow Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.38 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087443
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11.38 Prime Acres with Dual Road Frontage Endless Potential Currently Zoned agriculture.Includes barn. Rare opportunity to own 11 acres with frontage on both Stringfellow Road (west side) and Mas
Wade M. Berlin