Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33990
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2002 18th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$1,349,000.00 ($408.79 / sqft )

2002 18th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523724
  2. Provided by PELICAN VISTA REALTY
  3. Contact Veldin Miskic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this custom, like new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, ideally located in the highly sought after Four Mile Cove. Thoughtfully designed with luxury finishes, s
Active
Details for 29 10th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$1,150,000.00 ($225.98 / sqft )

29 10th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5089 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523950
  2. Provided by AA ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Darlene Stanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss this truly one of a kind waterfront estate in Cape Coral! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this expansive property offers over 4,500 square
Active
Details for 12 17th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$599,000.00 ($343.86 / sqft )

12 17th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488854
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany McAlister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new Cape Coral dream home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully crafted new construction residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perf
Active
Details for 528 5th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$539,900.00

528 5th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: C7522462
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Noah Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED NO HOA Rare Opportunity with Exceptional Rental Potential! This fully updated duplex offers a 3.375% assumable interest rate, making it an outstand
Active
Details for 912 24th Avenue A & B, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$487,500.00

912 24th Avenue A & B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8439697
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Thomas Schubert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Income Opportunity in SE Cape Coral! Dont miss this exceptional duplex in the heart of sunny Southwest Florida! This amazing income producing property offers the perfect blend of investment
Active
Details for 412 13th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$464,000.00 ($235.89 / sqft )

412 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1967 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522856
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nelson Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED! Furnished move in ready Home! *When a house feels like home, you know it's right for you. This Western rear facing 3 bed/2 bath home has it all! From a large lanai with screens to a gor
Active
Details for 1201 24th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$449,900.00 ($199.60 / sqft )

1201 24th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM709064
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  3. Contact Kelly Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Fully leased income producing property. All units currently occupied with established tenants in place. Great opportunity for immediate cash flow. Brand NEW construction by So
Active
Details for 1208-1210 24th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$449,000.00

1208-1210 24th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: C7522120
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully leased duplex in a highly sought after Southeast Cape Coral location. Both units are currently tenant occupied, offering immediate income potential. Multi family opportunities in this pocket are
Active
Details for 1335 12th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
$440,000.00 ($244.99 / sqft )

1335 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143130
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Donohoo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch is located in the heart of Cape Coral and designed for both comfort and entertaining. The open concept layout features a forma
Active
Details for 1727 16th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33990
$439,000.00

1727 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11101466
  2. Provided by Thomas W. Melba Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seawall in place, great views!! All assessments paid. Land cleared with public water nd sewer. Direct deep water and sailboat access. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of the '' Waterfront Wo
Wade M. Berlin