Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34114
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$900,000.00 ($400.53 / sqft )
2902 Aviamar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2247 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Steven Sallo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS* Welcome to this GORGEOUS picture perfect home in the award winning community of Fiddler's Creek!!! This move in ready 2,247 square foot beauty is a must
$480,000.00 ($320.86 / sqft )
1074 Enbrook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1496 sqft
- Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Marlin Nunez Henriquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER OFFERING BUYER CONCESSIONS. Beautifully maintained home located within a gated, amenity rich community offering resort style living. This thoughtfully designed residence features an open and fu
$399,000.00 ($210.33 / sqft )
14190 Fall Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1897 sqft
- Provided by Remax Homes & Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reflection Lakes Gem, Priced to Sell! Stop scrolling, this is the one! Located in the prestigious gated community of Reflection Lakes, this stylish, move in ready home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fu
$275,000.00
Unassigned Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jessica Vinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the rare opportunity to own 5 acres of vacant land in Naples, just minutes from the Florida Sports & Recreation Park. This spacious parcel offers endless possibilities. Enjoy the best of N
$275,000.00
Unassigned Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jessica Vinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the opportunity to own 5 acres of vacant land in Naples, just minutes from the Florida Sports & Recreation Park. This spacious parcel offers endless possibilities. Enjoy the best of Naples
$189,000.00
18001 Bluewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CENTURY 21 TENACE REALTY INC
- Contact Eduardo Arriagada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estate. This prime parcel of land offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home in Naples, FL. This vacant lot is strategically located a 10 minu
$39,900.00
171 Pine Key Lane 28 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jennifer Tarsia, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great property ready for a new home in West Wind Estates. West Wind Estates is a very active 55+ community offering a community pool, clubhouse with billiards room, laundry and hobby room, event room,
$5,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )
1276 Enbrook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1503 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Marta Zelaya
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short term and Seasonal rental. Lovely Furnished villa located at Enbrook Gated community, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. Ready for your woulderful vacation in Naples, Florida. The communi
$4,495.00 ($2.84 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1580 sqft
- Provided by FAST ACTION REALTY INC
- Contact Yanely Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New 2025 Villa in Seven Shores 2BR + Den / 2BA Luxury Coastal Living Welcome to this stunning, never lived in 2025 villa located in the highly anticipated Seven Shores community, where moder
- 1