Active
Property Photos
1074 Enbrook Loop
  1. Image 1 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  2. Image 2 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  3. Image 3 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  4. Image 4 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  5. Image 5 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  6. Image 6 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  7. Image 7 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  8. Image 8 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  9. Image 9 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  10. Image 10 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  11. Image 11 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  12. Image 12 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  13. Image 13 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  14. Image 14 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  15. Image 15 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  16. Image 16 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  17. Image 17 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  18. Image 18 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  19. Image 19 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  20. Image 20 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  21. Image 21 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  22. Image 22 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  23. Image 23 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  24. Image 24 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  25. Image 25 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  26. Image 26 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  27. Image 27 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  28. Image 28 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  29. Image 29 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  30. Image 30 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  31. Image 31 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  32. Image 32 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  33. Image 33 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  34. Image 34 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  35. Image 35 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  36. Image 36 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  37. Image 37 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
  38. Image 38 of 38 For 1074 Enbrook Loop
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $480,000

Address: 1074 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114

Description

SELLER OFFERING BUYER CONCESSIONS. Beautifully maintained home located within a gated, amenity rich community offering resort style living. This thoughtfully designed residence features an open and functional floor plan filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Turn key property offered fully furnished. The versatile den can easily be converted into an additional bedroom, offering flexibility and added value. The home offers well appointed living spaces, a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, comfortable bedrooms, and a private outdoor area perfect for relaxing or enjoying Floridas lifestyle. Pride of ownership is evident throughout. Residents enjoy access to a private clubhouse, resort style pool, fitness center, pickleball courts, bocce courts, and scenic walking paths, all within a beautifully landscaped and well maintained neighborhood. Community standards preserve long term value and quality of life. Buyers will appreciate that community documents, including rules, regulations, budgets, and financials, are available for review. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, entertainment, and major roadways, this property offers an exceptional blend of comfort, community, and location. A must see opportunity for buyers seeking a move in ready home in a highly organized and likeable neighborhood.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8462627 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1074 Enbrook Loop
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $480,000
  • Price sqft: $321
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1496
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.0424 / -81.6928
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34114
  • Subdivision: Enbrook
  • Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Marlin Nunez Henriquez
  • 239-776-5194
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1496.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Enbrook HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ENBROOK LOT 83
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34114 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31134002024
  • Views: 51
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
$550,000.00 ($211.62 / sqft )

1060 Borghese Ln 205 More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in Aversana, the crown jewel of Hammock Bay's luxury high rise condominiums. This exquisite lower floor unit features breathtaking million dollar views over the resort style

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2599 sqft
  1. MLSID: 224066342
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7638 Jacaranda Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
$499,900.00 ($252.86 / sqft )

7638 Jacaranda Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

OPPORTUNITY AWAITS LOWEST PRICE AVAILABLE! Welcome to the largest villa model in Winding Cypress, featuring a rare private front entrance and expanded foyer that sets the tone for this thoughtfully d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: 224079403
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Contact Taylor Smith
  4. 239-449-3400
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1277 Rialto Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
$529,900.00 ($208.54 / sqft )

1277 Rialto Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed three bedroom two bath coach home is an excellent opportunity for anyone looking to enjoy the luxurious lifestyle at hammock bay golf and country club. Being a first floor c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225013121
  2. Provided by Island Realty Marco
  3. Contact Tony Walter
  4. 239-389-0900
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3159 Serena Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
$529,900.00 ($185.41 / sqft )

3159 Serena Ln 201 More Like This

Waking up to the sight of herons fishing on a glass still lake isn't just a dreamits your daily reality. This freshly updated, turnkey furnished residence provides some of the most coveted long water

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225018453
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Shawn Bleh, LLC
  4. 239-434-0101
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9243 Tesoro Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
$499,900.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

9243 Tesoro Ln 103 More Like This

Experience the epitome of elegance and sophistication in this stunning ground floor condominium, nestled within the prestigious Laguna Village of Fiddlers Creek. This award winning community offers wo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2859 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225024620
  2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
  3. Contact Karyn Capozzo
  4. 239-434-2558
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3989 Bishopwood Ct E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
$474,000.00 ($276.39 / sqft )

3989 Bishopwood Ct E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the epitome of elegance with this meticulously designed TOP FLOOR garden home END UNIT, where breathtaking views of the golf course and serene lake unfold before you from your generous, scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225026517
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Mary Wiggins
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3175 Serena Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
$549,000.00 ($192.09 / sqft )

3175 Serena Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished, turnkey, second floor coach home with western exposure and sunsets over the wide lake view from the private lanai. Three bedrooms, three car tandem garage and open floor plan. T

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225047288
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Contact ML Meade
  4. 239-642-2222
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1263 Rialto Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
$549,000.00 ($216.23 / sqft )

1263 Rialto Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ease of luxury living in this beautifully furnished first floor coach home, in the sought after Rialto enclave of the prestigious gated Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club. Combining the sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225052428
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Contact Michelle Thomas
  4. 239-642-2222
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8375 Whisper Trace Ln M203, NAPLES, FL 34114
$498,900.00 ($210.24 / sqft )

8375 Whisper Trace Ln M203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Furnished and Move In ready!! Stunning 2nd floor coach home in coveted Whisper Trace area of Fiddler's Creek. Sparkling clean and shows like a model! Eastern exposure invites morning sun onto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2373 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225052873
  2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
  3. Contact Maurice Cossairt
  4. 239-595-4065
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15249 Zeno Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
$490,000.00 ($255.61 / sqft )

15249 Zeno Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this elegant 2 bedroom 2 bathroom, 1 car garage first floor coach home. Built in 2022 and located in the desired gated community of Esplanade By The Islands. Walk in to this big open floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225063579
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Emily Peters
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin