Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34117
- Listing Status = Active
$1,350,000.00 ($295.02 / sqft )
1687 19th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4576 sqft
- Approx. 2.27 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Magdevys Abreu, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private Estate Living on 2.5 Acres in Golden Gate Estates Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom + den, 3 full bathroom residence situated on a 2.5 acre fully fenced lot in the heart of Golde
$799,000.00 ($342.92 / sqft )
3263 40th Ave Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2330 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by CMV Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2023 OSIRIS MODEL. Escape to this sprawling 2.5 ACRES PRIVATE OASIS on a serene, private street. Boasting 100% UPLAND, this lot is fully secured with a NEW PERIMETER FENCE and cleared land. REVERSE OS
$739,000.00 ($288.67 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2560 sqft
- Approx. 5.15 acres
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MILITARY ASSIGNAMENT FORCES SALE... dont miss this incredible chance to own a renovated 5.15 ACRE estate in Golden Gate Estates offering endless possibilities for homesteading, investment, or business
$575,000.00
Na Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 40.00 acres
- Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Erik Flett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Parcel ID 00353120006 includes approximately 40 acres in a rural location suited for recreational use or long term land ownership. The property features a combination of upland and wetland terrain, cr
$510,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )
2977 4th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1734 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully situated Golden Gate Estates property, built in 2020 and set on a 1.14 acre lot is a single family home and offers approximately 1,300 1700+ sq ft of living space. Modern constructi
$499,000.00
12th Avenue Se More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.68 acres
- Provided by TRANSACT BROKERS INC
- Contact Karl Hittinger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 95% UPLANDS. Environmental Report on file. Prime 5+ acre waterfront residential building lot. Mature foliage. This high and dry lot consists of two 2.5+/ acre parcels (Parcel ID#'s 41047080000, 41047
$499,000.00
22 Avenue Se More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.59 acres
- Provided by TRANSACT BROKERS INC
- Contact Karl Hittinger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 100% UPLANDS. Environmental Report on file. Prime 5+ acre waterfront residential building lot. Mature foliage. This high and dry lot consists of two 2.5+/ acre parcels (Parcel ID#'s 41280120002, 4128
$399,000.00
16th Ave Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.48 acres
- Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Erik Flett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Parcel ID 41110880001 and Parcel ID 41110240007 consist of two adjoining tracts totaling approximately 5.62 acres in Collier County. The parcels measure approximately 4.48 acres and 1.14 acres and are
$200,000.00
4343 22nd Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.73 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company