Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34203
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9000 Cortez Road, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$9,500,000.00

9000 Cortez Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 58.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693003
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Southwest Bradenton along Cortez Road, this offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 58 acres for a high end luxury residential development project. The property is
Active
Details for 5550 15th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$8,000,000.00 ($160.64 / sqft )

5550 15th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49800 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4646002
  2. Provided by GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Brush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9 concrete building self storage facility in active area of Manatee County. Over 3 acres of prime commercial property. Currently 2 office spaces with possibly for an additional office space. Self Sto
Active
Details for 2398 63rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$3,595,000.00 ($247.93 / sqft )

2398 63rd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14500 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437947
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Yingyi Xu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Industrial Opportunity with High Visibility Frontage in Central Bradenton Maximize your brands reach with this exceptional 2.4 acre industrial compound situated directly on high traffic 63rd
Active
Details for 2953 63rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,400,000.00 ($175.21 / sqft )

2953 63rd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13698 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687023
  2. Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Michelle Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Owner is retiring and this is a great location for your Business! This well established Property is located off of 63rd Ave E and New 301 and is within minutes of Sarasota/Bradenton Airport. This
Active
Details for 1211 62nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$2,399,900.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

1211 62nd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 24
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 8488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496438
  2. Provided by POWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Cody Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 Unit Duplex portfolio in South Bradenton. There are a total of 4 buildings next to each other with each building having two units. All units are 3 bedroom 2 bathrooms with 1,061 total sq ft . All un
Active
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,750,000.00

2008 53rd Avenue E More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685981
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No brainer SFH building site, with in place zoning. Save yourself lengthy approvals, time wasted, just submit and build. 9/units an acre, 37000 cars a day, dead middle of everything, and an elementary
Active
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,750,000.00 ($345.24 / sqft )

2008 53rd Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686129
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4609 44th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,400,000.00

4609 44th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673106
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lily Behrends
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.5 up to 20 acres on 44th Ave and 45th St. All three properties connect. This would allow for entrance from 45th St and 44 Ave. 44th is a 4 lane throughfare from Cortez to Lakewood Ranch. 4609 44th A
Active
Details for 4609 44th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,400,000.00 ($598.29 / sqft )

4609 44th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685470
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lily Behrends
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your country oasis in town a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on private land with a pond and no HOA, CDD, or deed restrictions. Step into an inviting family room anchor
Active
Details for 5712 15th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,249,999.00 ($291.17 / sqft )

5712 15th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434561
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER IS OFFERING SELLER FINANCING AND WILL ALSO PROVIDE A 3% CLOSING COST CONCESSION AT CLOSING!! Prime investment opportunity on high traffic 15th Street East! For over 20 years, this property ha
Wade M. Berlin