Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34209
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10005 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$6,750,000.00

10005 Manatee Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666585
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Rex Glasson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
Active
Details for 7610 Desoto Memorial Highway, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,900,000.00 ($819.67 / sqft )

7610 Desoto Memorial Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5978 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690949
  2. Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Lisa Kartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront estate along the Manatee River. Set on a private homesite with expansive water views stretching toward the Skyway Bridge, this property offers a unique combination of land, water f
Active
Details for 1519 Riverview Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,799,000.00 ($702.94 / sqft )

1519 Riverview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689358
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterpiece of modern coastal luxury set directly on the manatee river and just minutes from img academy! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom waterfront estate offers over 6,000 square feet
Active
Details for 324 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,495,000.00 ($649.85 / sqft )

324 Harbour Sound Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6917 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682901
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Dee Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. EXCEPTIONAL ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT LOCATION! Discover unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this Luxury New Construction Home that will come fully
Active
Details for 332 Harbour Sound Court, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$4,495,000.00 ($798.69 / sqft )

332 Harbour Sound Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686408
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE LUXURY WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY IN HARBOUR ISLE! Enjoy unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this recently completed (2024) luxury waterfront home. Perfectly positio
Active
Details for 416 81st Street W, Bradenton, FL 34209
$3,937,000.00 ($762.10 / sqft )

416 81st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503675
  2. Provided by VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss your once in a lifetime chance to own this stunning 1.2 acre waterfront estate on Palma Sola Bay. This magnificent Neo Mediterranean home is secured by a lavishly landscaped custom wall with
Active
Details for 416 81st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,937,000.00 ($762.10 / sqft )

416 81st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5166 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503675
  2. Provided by VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  3. Contact Robert Washington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 608 87th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,695,000.00 ($592.05 / sqft )

608 87th Street Court Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6241 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684839
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Overlooking Palma Sola Bay, this remarkable 5BD/4.5BA waterfront estate captures the essence of relaxed coastal luxury, where lush tropical landscaping, thoughtful architecture, and breathtaking sunse
Active
Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,249,000.00 ($564.06 / sqft )

9816 2nd Terrace Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5760 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672159
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Active
Details for 10432 Spoonbill Road W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,695,000.00 ($742.83 / sqft )

10432 Spoonbill Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685479
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Jewel of Flamingo Cay. Experience over 3,000 square feet of refined waterfront living, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunset views. This exceptional residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ba
Wade M. Berlin