Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34212
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$6,797,777.00

211 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.93 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688414
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Pam Hagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
Active
Details for 21552 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$6,400,000.00

21552 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.98 acres
  1. MLSID: A4671420
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Vinny Bui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 16 acre mixed zoning land is available for sale on SR 64 in Bradenton, just across from Manatee Lake. The property currently operate as a tour destination and active tropical fruit ranch, offering e
Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$5,650,000.00 ($728.28 / sqft )

6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7758 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667904
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Reese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Active
Details for Upper Manatee River Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,000,000.00

Upper Manatee River Road Ne More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.85 acres
  1. MLSID: A4659627
  2. Provided by WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  3. Contact William Blalock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6.85 Acres on one of Manatee County's most significant arterial roads linking North County to Sarasota. Former tree farm. UF 3 Future Land Use could allow for lower intensity commercial, office or r
Active
Details for 19600 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,695,000.00 ($359.33 / sqft )

19600 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.67 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672463
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Christine Spelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** motivated seller bring all offers. Available for a quick close. 20 acres non deed restricted, vineyard, brand new roof, recent appraisal $3. 9m, 4920 sq ft (total 7500 sq ft), 7 bds, 5. 5 baths,
Active
Details for 11007 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,499,000.00 ($330.56 / sqft )

11007 Big Bass Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7560 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681024
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Katie Cobb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
Active
Details for 11920 Upper Manatee River Road, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,300,000.00

11920 Upper Manatee River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4644382
  2. Provided by GERMINAL X LLC
  3. Contact Julian Germinal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPROVED LAND!!!!Rare opportunity to own 8 acres in the rapidly growing area of Manatee County! Perfect piece of land for growing families to build their dream home, or developers to envision the lot!
Active
Details for 520 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,195,000.00 ($251.17 / sqft )

520 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8739 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4655587
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Moran, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quiet luxury, reimagined. Beyond a private electronic gate, a long, tree lined drive winds past illuminated ponds and twin fountains, unveiling a stately 5,000+ sq ft estate set on over five serene ac
Active
Details for 22226 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,995,000.00 ($393.10 / sqft )

22226 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5075 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663742
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Toni Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience an exceptional combination of luxury living, expansive acreage, and income generating potential on this remarkable fully fenced 10 acre estate, zoned A1 Agricultural. Conveniently located j
Active
Details for 13075 Sr-64 E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,650,000.00 ($929.05 / sqft )

13075 Sr-64 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1776 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.93 acres
  1. MLSID: A4658944
  2. Provided by COUNTREEWIDE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeanette Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been waiting for the right office space at the right price in East Manateethis is it. Just reduced, this well known office property is the kind of place people recognize the moment they dr
Wade M. Berlin