Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34223
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7159 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$11,900,000.00 ($425.59 / sqft )

7159 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 27961 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.97 acres
  1. MLSID: N6140444
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Matthew Vander Wyden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes you can understand online, and then there are homes you must walk through to truly feel. This is one of them. Set on nearly 3 private acres along Lemon Bay, this gated Mediterranean
Active
Details for 740 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$9,900,000.00 ($814.35 / sqft )

740 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12157 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143967
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Hupp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where the first light of dawn shimmers across the Intracoastal and the glow of sunset melts into the Gulf, this is a once in a generation Gulf to Bay estate of uncompromising beauty and distinction. G
Active
Details for 0 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$8,600,000.00

0 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.20 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147427
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Courtney DeFilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the pristine canopy road section of Manasota Key, just south of Sarasota and off the coast of Englewood, this extraordinary 4.2 acre waterfront estate parcel offers one of the rarest opp
Active
Details for 790 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$7,700,000.00 ($606.73 / sqft )

790 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12691 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666136
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Valerie Dall'Acqua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly a one of a kind Gulf to Bay location on the private, gated North end of Manasota Key. This prominent beachfront treasure will surely take your breath away. Completely rebuilt from 2023 to 2025,
Active
Details for 1520 River Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,950,000.00

1520 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.40 acres
  1. MLSID: C7505422
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tammy Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring 1,700 feet of road frontage on River Rd, this triangular shaped 17.4 acre development site is located within Sarasota County, Florida's unincorporated area. Currently zoned OUE1 (Open Use Es
Active
Details for 2740 Beach Road B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,700,000.00 ($2,231.72 / sqft )

2740 Beach Road B Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688005
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Neil Witts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!An extraordinary TURNKEY beachfront investment on Manasota Key, this nearly 3/4 acre Gulf front compound offers approximately 76 feet of private Gulf shoreline, with a 115 f
Active
Details for 756 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,690,000.00 ($750.40 / sqft )

756 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6250 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689647
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Shayla Twit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Gulf to Bay living awaits on the coveted, private north end of Manasota Key. This rare beachfront estate spans from the turquoise waters of the Gulf to the calm shores of Lemon Bay, offer
Active
Details for 7885 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,500,000.00 ($571.86 / sqft )

7885 Manasota Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7869 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684954
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brandy Loebker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7885 Manasota Key Road, a rare waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, private beach access, and exceptional flexibility for multigenerational living or investment opportunities.
Active
Details for 2630 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,300,000.00 ($2,184.96 / sqft )

2630 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690960
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Neil Witts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A rare and irreplaceable oceanfront estate offering an exceptional blend of refined coastal living and high performing income potential. Situated on an expansive 0.63 acre
Active
Details for 2708 Beach Road 5, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,100,000.00 ($1,118.08 / sqft )

2708 Beach Road 5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3667 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145514
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christina Sexton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury on the Coast defines this extraordinary penthouse residence. Offering over 3,600 square feet of living space, four bedrooms, three with private en suite baths, plus an elegant powder room for
Wade M. Berlin