Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34465
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4348 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,675,000.00 ($389.81 / sqft )

4348 Bonanza Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 851311
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4297sf Single Family Dwelling with attached 2 car garage, 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath, pool with covered outdoor entertainment area with outside fireplace. 50x52 Detached Garage with finished entertainment
Active
Details for 2403 Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,400,000.00

2403 Coast Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.89 acres
  1. MLSID: 842581
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
Active
Details for 4115 Bartley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,365,000.00

4115 Bartley Terrace More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 811656
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880217
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Squires
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 849020
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4038 Modelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,000,000.00

4038 Modelwood Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: 811657
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$999,900.00 ($165.77 / sqft )

4999 Tee Pee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6032 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: 853764
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722188
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larry Eudaly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 853580
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$899,900.00 ($280.52 / sqft )

3428 Bravo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716170
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kathy Prater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Wade M. Berlin