Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34480
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2730 101st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,950,000.00 ($275.26 / sqft )

2730 101st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10717 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.35 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721201
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rhonda Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Only interior Barn pic is virtual. Exquisitely renovated and set on nearly 14 acres on 2 contiguous parcels in the highly desirable Greenway Crossing co
Active
Details for 7387 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,664,550.00 ($402.62 / sqft )

7387 12th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6618 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714536
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a breathtaking estate in the Country Club of Ocala, where timeless architecture, modern elegance, and resort style living come together in perfect harmony. Nestled along the rolling fairway
Active
Details for 11920 22nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,600,000.00 ($599.22 / sqft )

11920 22nd Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717321
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Varney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Via Paradisus subdivision, with deeded access to the Florida Greenway and the communitys private trailhead, and just 8 minutes from the Florida Horse Park, this exceptional property spa
Active
Details for 500 69th Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,550,000.00 ($365.75 / sqft )

500 69th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6972 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.53 acres
  1. MLSID: OM701411
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive 24+/ Acre Equestrian Retreat with Spacious Living and More! The main home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, along with an office and a bonus room above the garage, providing ample space for
Active
Details for 5500 24th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,490,000.00

5500 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 34.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM643873
  2. Provided by SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bartow McDonald IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent residential subdivision development parcel located within established residential neighborhood. Land use provides for up to 270 units (8 units/acre), however, four to five units per acre fo
Active
Details for 7615 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,300,000.00 ($334.50 / sqft )

7615 12th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388085
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Elizabeth Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this extraordinary estate located within the unparalleled gated community of the Country Club of Ocala. Built in 2024 and never occupied, this architectural
Active
Details for 7963 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,297,000.00 ($309.61 / sqft )

7963 12th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7419 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720144
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Entertaining Estate in the Country Club of Ocala. Set on more than two beautifully landscaped acres within the Country Club of Ocala, this exceptional residence offers refined French Country i
Active
Details for 601 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,250,000.00 ($356.69 / sqft )

601 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6308 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.37 acres
  1. MLSID: OM701381
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning property, situated on 16.37+/ acres of beautifully landscaped grounds. Surrounded by mature privacy hedges on three sides, this s
Active
Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,249,000.00 ($169.69 / sqft )

695 47th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13254 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719686
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Sharon Will
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
Active
Details for 4541 95th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$2,100,000.00

4541 95th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.70 acres
  1. MLSID: OM660695
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact Zell Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal location for big box, storage facilities, etc. Property is an inheritance therefore Seller has very little if any knowledge of vacant land. Sold As Is with Right to inspect due to Seller not hav
Wade M. Berlin