Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34606
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1108 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$6,995,000.00 ($313.89 / sqft )

1108 Commercial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22285 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462733
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Kwiatkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Opportunity: Full Service Premium Car Wash and Detail Center with Additional Income Producing Commercial Buildings. Rare opportunity to acquire a high visibility, full service premium car
Active
Details for 5399 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$4,176,225.00 ($575.00 / sqft )

5399 Commercial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7263 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880895
  2. Provided by NORTH SOUTH REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Pannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale One Story Commercial Building on 1.44 Acres Along Commercial Way, Florida Prime opportunity to own a versatile 7,263 SF one story commercial building situated on 1.4431 acres along high v
Active
Listing Details for 0 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$2,130,000.00

0 Commercial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258692
  2. Provided by Tommie Dawson Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 1 of promenade at grande park is zoned to allow 142 multi family apartments. Fronting US 19; adjacent to Weeki Wachee Shopping Center and across from State Preservation land, this site has immedia
Active
Details for 5330 Spring Hill Drive A, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,695,000.00 ($148.36 / sqft )

5330 Spring Hill Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11425 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884592
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Beth Powanda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million Dollar LOCATION!! Prime property located along the highly traveled Spring Hill Drive corridor one block in from US 19. This well maintained two story Block construction, professional office bu
Active
Details for 6001 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,199,000.00 ($288.78 / sqft )

6001 Deltona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4152 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.40 acres
  1. MLSID: W7840727
  2. Provided by ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Ashton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this expansive, 6.40 acre (MOL), commercial property! This property is located directly on Deltona Blvd in Spring Hill, right at the intersection of Elgin and Deltona and only a half mile (M
Active
Details for 5300 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$1,150,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5300 Spring Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4954 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882664
  2. Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  3. Contact Patricia Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL COMMERCIAL LOCATION!! * LOCATION* LOCATION* LOCATION* at the gateway to Spring Hill, just off US 19 behind the beautiful ''Landmark Waterfall'' on Spring Hill Drive & US19. This versatile
Active
Details for 0 Forest Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$850,000.00

0 Forest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450081
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maryuri Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1.54 acre commercial vacant lot located in a growing high traffic corridor of Spring Hill. Offering 254 feet of frontage on Forest Road and over 67,000 sq ft of usable space, this parcel is idea
Active
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$764,000.00

9990 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2221425
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Active
Details for 3248 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$739,000.00 ($214.83 / sqft )

3248 Commercial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3440 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4608257
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gerry Lynn Kierstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE DROP FOR THIS OUTSTANDING COMMERCIAL ASSET! Bring your business to the next level with a coveted location on US Highway 19 in Spring Hill, FL w/46,000 Vehicles Per Day. Property has been co
Active
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$640,000.00 ($259.11 / sqft )

6545 Mulligan Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258917
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Wade M. Berlin