Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34638
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900,000.00

5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to create something truly extraordinary on the shores of beautiful Lake Thomas in Land O Lakes. Spanning nearly 20 acres with approximately 500 feet of lake frontage, this
Active
Details for 11817 Murcott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,800,000.00 ($799.29 / sqft )

11817 Murcott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.38 acres
  1. MLSID: U8212656
  2. Provided by RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cody Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IT'S Incredible! LIVE, WORK, and PLAY ALL on 3.5 acres. It has 330 ft. on SR 52. Comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. First bathroom has a tub and a separate shower. The other bath has a large shower s
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium .41 acre corner homesite in the sought after Oakstead GATED community, this 4,277 square foot residence is designed for the growing family that needs both scale and versatility
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Michele Strong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )

3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446957
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Holly Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Active
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$999,900.00 ($204.10 / sqft )

21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491068
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Megan Narkiewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Active
Details for 7411 Land O Lakes Boulevard, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$995,000.00 ($389.59 / sqft )

7411 Land O Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2554 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489208
  2. Provided by MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Marcos Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Zoned C2 for General Commercial. This .64 of an acre has a prime strategic frontage along the US 41 corridor, with daily high traffic. Paved frontage with plenty of parking. Metal building offers spac
Active
Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )

4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469522
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Junie Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
Wade M. Berlin