Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34639
- Listing Status = Active
$3,600,000.00
N A N-a More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 34.56 acres
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Toni Everett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire 34.56 acres of mixed use land in Wesley Chapelone of Tampa Bays most rapidly growing and sought after suburban communities. Zoned C 3, this expansive property
$3,250,000.00 ($57.02 / sqft )
0 Drexel Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 57000 sqft
- Approx. 6.71 acres
- Provided by RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- Contact Cody Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Permitted and ready. Welcome to this prime vacant land parcel ready for infill on this 6.7 acre lot, with ZONING: MFR2 (18 units each acre); FLOOD ZONE X. Surrounded by
$2,800,000.00
10460 Ehren Cutoff Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 68.28 acres
- Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- Contact Michael Strahan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Outlaw Reserve offers approximately 68 acres in the growing Land O' Lakes area, featuring a mix of improved pasture, wooded areas, and a scenic lake. The property includes a barn and a shed. The site
$2,100,000.00
22839 Bungalow Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 23.32 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Paula Kriss
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 23+ Acre Multi Parcel Investment Opportunity 4 Residences + Development Land in Growing Land O Lakes, Florida. A truly rare opportunity to acquire 23+ acres of versatile land in Pasco County, compri
$1,850,000.00
8989 Ehren Cutoff More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- Contact Erin Edwards
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is a beautiful 10 acre parcel with versatile A R zoning. (Zoning guidelines are attached to this listing). At one time it was a citrus farm which has now been cleared and ready for redev
$1,600,000.00 ($302.34 / sqft )
3944 Cove Lake Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5292 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact David Wertz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a rare expression of modern luxury, privately positioned within the gated Enclave at Lake Padgett. Completed in 2021 and thoughtfully reimagined beyond builder grade, this nearly 4,000 squa
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )
2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6062 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
$1,475,000.00 ($323.47 / sqft )
5365 Conner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4560 sqft
- Approx. 3.21 acres
- Provided by AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
- Contact Viral Doshi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private executive lakefront estate, located on a peninsula giving you waterfront access to lake frontage as well as the serene peacefulness of the canal. This property is being offered below appraised
$1,300,000.00
Rolling Meadow More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.26 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Patricia Scimone
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CURRENT ZONING IS AR. CHECK WITH COUNTY AS TO WHAT IT CAN BE USED FOR/CHANGED TO WITH APPROVAL ** Vacant land rarely has an address or lot number posted. There have been occasions when a buyer ha
$1,299,000.00 ($254.51 / sqft )
3626 Swans Landing Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5104 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Rob Bermes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lakefront pool home on nearly one acre in the gated Swann Lake community, featuring a private dock on Lake Padgett. This move in ready former model home offers approximately 3,485 square feet with 4 b