Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34652
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4900 Us Highway 19, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$5,300,000.00 ($147.22 / sqft )

4900 Us Highway 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 36000 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: W7871417
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gerard Buglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity! The chance to own prime real estate along us 19 in the city of new port richey.. Property being sold with joining adjacent lot, totaling almost 4. 5 acres!! Building is current
Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )

5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878297
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885450
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Active
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,186,000.00 ($2,931.00 / sqft )

4954 Bitner Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 53
  2. Baths: 40
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885459
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Active
Details for 5791 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,150,000.00 ($557.00 / sqft )

5791 Westshore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459481
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Nadia Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This single story waterfront home sits on an oversize lot with 150 feet of water frontage with 180 degrees breathtaking views of the gulf of mexico from sunrise to sunsets and nights with full moon. W
Active
Details for 5622-5640 Missouri Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,900,000.00 ($250.46 / sqft )

5622-5640 Missouri Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504064
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Alex Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 8 unit multifamily property located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey. The asset consists of four separate 2 unit buildings situated on an oversized lot, offering strong in plac
Active
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,820,000.00 ($286.03 / sqft )

7102 Mandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494488
  2. Provided by 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Angel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
Active
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,488,000.00 ($278.29 / sqft )

5815 Elisabethan Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5347 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882518
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shawna King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Active
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )

5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880289
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW...Price improvement! Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning 2 story pool home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and offers the perfe
Active
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,250,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481395
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga
Wade M. Berlin