Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34669
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$9,000,000.00

State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 250.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460915
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sanctuary Farms is a 250 acre property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime f
Active
Details for 10012 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$7,900,000.00 ($175.56 / sqft )

10012 State Road 52 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 45000 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.05 acres
  1. MLSID: W7872144
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alex Fitchett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW! 2024 built 45,000 SF, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED & insulated steel building. A desirable commercial property located right on State Road 52. It is one parcel on 4.05+ acres and beautifully lands
Active
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$7,000,000.00

State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460901
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime
Active
Details for 11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel, PORT RICHEY, FL 34669
$2,950,000.00 ($9,833.33 / sqft )

11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel More Like This

  1. Approx. 300 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.16 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880524
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Zinsmeister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9.16 Acres Commercial MUST SEE VIDEO https://youtu.be/LPj2GCFNsM4?si=LzlJR_nqkGLKHeAg .Multi Parcel Zoned C2. Great development opportunity. Leveled and Graded , Mostly Cleared. 3 entrances to propert
Active
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,990,000.00

14320 Family Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501552
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Active
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,450,000.00

12414 Choctaw Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310784
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 acre zoned AR. This property originally had 3 addresses and 3 old mobile homes. We removed those homes and added 2 new Mobile Homes in 2023. We also build a 9000 st ft 20' H, 150' L, 60' W building.
Active
Details for 11046 Kitten Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$995,000.00 ($90.59 / sqft )

11046 Kitten Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10984 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.54 acres
  1. MLSID: W7874713
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Fekete, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available... Profitable horse farm or potential 30 home developement site for sale... Horse farm sits on 14. 53 acres minutes from the gulf, features a 5,184 s sq/ft 24 compartment sta
Active
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$899,900.00 ($320.48 / sqft )

12414 Choctaw Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885483
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Dylan McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on nearly 5 acres, this Agricultural Residential property offers a rare combination of newer construction, open land, and substantial workspace, featuring two manufactured homes built in 2022 and
Active
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$874,900.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

12311 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384501
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on two peaceful acres in the heart of Hudson, this 5 bedroom Spanish style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and wide open country living. Positioned right in the center of the
Active
Details for 10741 Pinto Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$870,000.00 ($256.11 / sqft )

10741 Pinto Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499162
  2. Provided by CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  3. Contact Joyce Geras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set privately on 2.39 beautifully wooded acres in the sought after Lakewood Acres community, this one of a kind multi level estate was thoughtfully designed for the way families truly live and enterta
Wade M. Berlin