Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34731
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2631 Us 441  , FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$6,000,000.00

2631 Us 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 26.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104105
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for Commercial & Multi Family Development 26+/ Acres Zoned PUD ( Planned Unit Development) City of Fruitland Park, City Utilities available, Potential Signalized entry into property, 30,000 Avg
Active
Details for 745 County Road 466a, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$2,850,000.00

745 County Road 466a More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.58 acres
  1. MLSID: G5078578
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Pederson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 7.58 acre vacant site on CR 466 A that is located directly across the street from "Villages of Fruitland Park" and 1 mile east of "Colony Plaza" in The Villages. It is level and all usable with 420'
Active
Details for Cr 466a - Miller Boulevard #b & #c, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,800,000.00

Cr 466a - Miller Boulevard #b & #c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5082257
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity Offering is 2 Large Adjoining Commercial Pads ( 3+/ Acres total) on CR 466A at the entrance to the new Village Park Campus which includes the future 65 acre Westminster Pine Ridge
Active
Details for 35841 Timbertop Lane, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,395,000.00 ($362.06 / sqft )

35841 Timbertop Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3853 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724310
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Dionne Peace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private countryside retreat a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 2 half bathroom estate nestled on 9 serene acres just minutes from everything The Villages has to provide. This exce
Active
Details for 4821 Sunnyside Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,200,000.00 ($208.95 / sqft )

4821 Sunnyside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5743 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109466
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Caitlin Levandoski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private 5 acre sanctuary in Fruitland Park! This 2021 custom built estate seamlessly blends modern luxury with a true hobby farm lifesty
Active
Details for 926 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,200,000.00 ($308.48 / sqft )

926 Hawk Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109780
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wingspread POOL home on the LAKE! Welcome to one of Wingspreads most impressive waterfront residencescustom built for its original owner and thoughtfully designed to capture both beauty and function.
Active
Details for 2048 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,199,000.00 ($931.62 / sqft )

2048 Miller Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1287 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.11 acres
  1. MLSID: G5103796
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Villages Fruitland Park 4+/ Acres on CR 466A with 364'+/ Ft of highway frontage with excellent visibility and access. CR 466A is a major Villages retail & hospitality artery connecting US Hwy
Active
Listing Details for 2048 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,199,000.00

2048 Miller Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.45 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105505
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Timothy Sennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great parcel in The Villages area. Area of development. Potential uses could be: Residential, Multi Family, Townhomes, Retail, Professional Offices, etc.... (Rezoning needed) Close to US Highway 27/44
Active
Details for 2500 Urick Street, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,134,900.00 ($258.40 / sqft )

2500 Urick Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4392 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.65 acres
  1. MLSID: G5112208
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lauren Fickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW 2026 APPRAISAL! Nestled in an incredible location just minutes from all the shopping, dining, entertainment, and conveniences of The Villages, this rare property offers endless possibilit
Active
Details for 300 Dixie Avenue, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$950,000.00 ($75.47 / sqft )

300 Dixie Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 12588 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100161
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wyatt Rector
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of Fruitland Park, the commercial properties located at 300 N Dixie Avenue and 307 N Iona Avenue present a rare investment and development opportunity in one of Central Florida
Wade M. Berlin