Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34743
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Osceola Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,599,000.00

Osceola Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6353347
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Patricia Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Corner Opportunity | Osceola Pkwy & Simpson Rd consisting of 1.25 Acres Location: Northwest Corner of Osceola Parkway & Simpson Road, Kissimmee, FL Size: Approx. 1.25 Acres Pos
Active
Details for 1046 Plaza Drive D & E & F, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$750,000.00 ($224.28 / sqft )

1046 Plaza Drive D & E & F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140114
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Hazel Heyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Along boggy creek (close to turnpike) and orlando international airport *** excellent income property, 3 office suites *** seller financing available 50% dp needed, package includes connecting suites
Active
Details for 417 Rider Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$575,000.00 ($204.63 / sqft )

417 Rider Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398681
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roselin Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home you've been waiting for 1. 23 acres! No hoa with private pool. Spacious floor plan, crown molding, ceramic tile flooring throughout the home. Solar system which makes this home energy efficie
Active
Details for 292 Gardenia Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$540,999.00 ($212.74 / sqft )

292 Gardenia Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144036
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jose Lozada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home. To be Build. Brand New Home custom home to be built. Built By MGA Construction US, Custom Homes. Construction within more strict codes of c
Active
Details for 2415 Timothy Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$480,000.00 ($154.94 / sqft )

2415 Timothy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149404
  2. Provided by LARIMAR REALTY
  3. Contact Betty Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This breathtaking, renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home spans an impressive 2,331 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Located on the corner of a quiet cul de sac. This pool home perfe
Active
Details for 103 Alameda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$478,900.00 ($177.44 / sqft )

103 Alameda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143290
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Luz Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 3 Unit Income Opportunity in the Heart of Kissimmee! No HOA. Thoughtfully configured into three fully separated living areas, this unique property includes a main unit with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathr
Active
Details for 130 Harness Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$475,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

130 Harness Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2679 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140979
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Malagon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More pic coming soon. Amazing Income Generating Opportunity in Kissimmee! This versatile property at 130 Harness Lane is a dream for investors or homeowners looking for a mortgage helper. The main hom
Active
Details for 3226 Brewster Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$475,000.00 ($207.51 / sqft )

3226 Brewster Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910553
  2. Provided by OFFILER, LUCILLE JANICE
  3. Contact Lucille Offiler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRIGHT & CHEERFUL is the perfect description of this immaculate, fully furnished vacation rental home that has a beautiful pond view! Located in a short term rental community, you have the option to
Active
Details for 2620 Hunley Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$450,000.00 ($156.90 / sqft )

2620 Hunley Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142331
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jodenny Ogando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assigned public schools include Ventura Elementary, Parkway Middle, and Tohopekaliga High School. The home is conveniently located near everyday essentials, with grocery stores, shopping, and services
Active
Details for 125 Teakwood Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$450,000.00 ($208.43 / sqft )

125 Teakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398490
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kenny Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! Lovely home located in Buenaventura Lakes. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, completely fenced in yard. This beautiful home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, ceramic tile fl
Wade M. Berlin