Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34753
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Corner Of Cr 33 And Centennial, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$995,000.00

Corner Of Cr 33 And Centennial Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: G5035496
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER STEVENS RE
  3. Contact Jeremy Stevens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1.75+/ Acre Commercial Corner Site is 255'+/ Ft on CR 33 and 256'+/ Ft on Centennial Park Way is for Zoned CG in the City of Mascotte, There is Utilities available to the Site. There is also a
Active
Details for 617 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$850,000.00

617 Myers Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: O6395319
  2. Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  3. Contact Kyler Moreland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire 8 units in the growing Lake County market, including a mobile home attached to the property, creating a unique blend of traditional multifamily and workforce housing
Active
Details for 114 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$699,000.00 ($371.02 / sqft )

114 Myers Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5095668
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Bisaillon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ________________________________________ Versatile Commercial Property on High Traffic Corridor Renovated and Ready for Business Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a beautifully renovated comme
Active
Details for 10 Barry Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$675,000.00 ($354.15 / sqft )

10 Barry Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374946
  2. Provided by LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Grooms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey commercial auto body shop for sale | hwy 50 frontage | central florida | all tools & inventory convey rare opportunity to purchase a fully operational, turnkey commercial auto body shop wit
Active
Details for 53 Bluff Lake Road, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$674,995.00 ($123.63 / sqft )

53 Bluff Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399860
  2. Provided by ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Danny Dhannu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME CAN BE PURCHASED WITH NO INCOME VERIFICATION. Investor Alert: Rare 5 Unit Multifamily in Mascotte Florida! this 5 unit property is generating approximately $6,050/month in gross income with
Active
Details for 15523 Gemini Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$559,990.00 ($145.45 / sqft )

15523 Gemini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405661
  2. Provided by KNS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sohan Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful well maintained and move in ready 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms home located in a very desirable Knight Lake Estates Community in Mascotte, Florida. From the moment you arrive, you
Active
Details for 1470 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$452,000.00 ($149.87 / sqft )

1470 Geranium Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106088
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jean Tolentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With over 3,000 square feet of living space, this three year old, two story residence offers 9 foot ceilings, two distinct living areas, a two car garage, and permanent exterior lighting. The home is
Active
Details for 2082 Ficus Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$450,000.00 ($119.81 / sqft )

2082 Ficus Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400790
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More space, a flexible layout, and a peaceful setting this 4 year old home in the gardens at lake jackson ridge checks all the boxes! Built in 2022 and situated on a generous. 24 acre lot with no imm
Active
Details for 355 Sunset Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$449,990.00 ($139.10 / sqft )

355 Sunset Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6288632
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY NOW! Welcome to the Huntington, nestled in the charming city of Mascotte, FL. Mascotte offers a serene, small town atmosphere, known for its scenic beauty and friendly community. This city stri
Active
Details for 2315 Belfry Way, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
$449,700.00 ($180.60 / sqft )

2315 Belfry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382364
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Sharon Naraine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION....PLEASE NOTE :: Home qualifies for USDA Loan....ALSO IT QUALIFIES FOR..... Special financing! Use our preferred lender to unlock additional incentives to use towards an interest rate
Wade M. Berlin