Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34983
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 468 Prado Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$2,750,000.00 ($878.03 / sqft )

468 Prado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 11
  2. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160874
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring a
Active
Details for 147 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$1,099,000.00 ($140.93 / sqft )

147 Naranja Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7798 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103243
  2. Provided by Zito Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare NO HOA. Request Your Private Tour. Welcome to One of Port St. Lucie's Best Kept Secrets. Where curbside modesty gives way to an OCEAN access. Premium upgrades, custom finishes, and unrestricted b
Active
Details for 274 Saint James Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$1,050,000.00

274 Saint James Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017714
  2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors, builders, and developersbring your vision to one of Port St. Lucie's most dynamic corridors. This expansive, eight lot parcel assembly on the highly visible NE St. James Dr presents a rare
Active
Details for 121 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$999,900.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

121 Naranja Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016858
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Ocean access waterfront estate is set along the St. Lucie River and features 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, and covered parking for a Boats or an RV. The 1st floor game room and cabana bath
Active
Details for 0 No Name  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$990,000.00

0 No Name Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.38 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166631
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 5.38 Acres, High & Dry Property with an Amazing 575 Ft of Landscaped Frontage on Selvitz Rd: to include City Landscaping, Sidewalks, Custom City Gaslight Style Street Lamps & Underground Uti
Active
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$849,000.00

460 Cornwall Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545345
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Active
Details for 6920 Jorgensen Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$799,000.00 ($183.43 / sqft )

6920 Jorgensen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155062
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful Courtyard Pool home w/ Spacious 4 bedrooms + Den, 3 full baths, 3 car garage, salt water heated Pool, CBS home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality with NO HOA. Nestled
Active
Details for 229 Sagamore Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$775,000.00 ($141.17 / sqft )

229 Sagamore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025709
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on an oversized double lot with direct canal and ocean access, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home delivers 2,912 square feet plus an attached private suite complete with its own bedroom, full bathroom, k
Active
Details for 465 Dover Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$699,999.00 ($140.56 / sqft )

465 Dover Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157228
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized double lot, this pristine St. James residence reflects true pride of ownership at every turn. The thoughtfully designed two story layout offers a bright, open atmosphere, anch
Active
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$695,000.00 ($203.63 / sqft )

343 Verada Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008421
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Wade M. Berlin