Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34994
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
$5,895,000.00 ($528.42 / sqft )

1924 Shore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11156 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151847
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Active
Details for 0 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,500,000.00

0 Kanner Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11157240
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An EXCEPTIONAL commercial opportunity in one of Stuart's fastest growing corridors. This 2.6 ACRE WATERFRONT parcel on Kanner Highway offers incredible flexibility with Martin County zoning and approv
Active
Details for 2660 Collins Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,099,000.00 ($561.11 / sqft )

2660 Collins Cove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5523 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11102476
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa de la Cala, a stunning 5BR/3.5BA waterfront estate tucked in a peaceful cove opening to wide water views. Set on 1.66 lush acresone of the largest parcels in the areathis elegant home
Active
Details for 2672 South Shore Road, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,875,000.00 ($697.82 / sqft )

2672 South Shore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115212
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4BR + den / 3BA Key West style waterfront estate in prestigious Beau Rivage, offering panoramic water views throughout and breathtaking sunsets over the St. Lucie River. Deep water access wit
Active
Details for 705 Tarpon Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,800,000.00

705 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001901
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Property Buyers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1 acre development opportunity in the rapidly revitalizing East Stuart corridor near downtown Stuart. Zoned BMU (Business Mixed Use) allowing a variety of potential uses including multifamily re
Active
Details for 101 Colorado Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,650,000.00 ($1,394.76 / sqft )

101 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010372
  2. Provided by Commercial Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This excellent waterfront property offers a rare purchase opportunity in the heart of Downtown Stuart. Encompassing approximately 931 sf, the building is complemented by a utility room and carport. Wi
Active
Details for 2807 St Lucie Lane, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,495,000.00 ($425.32 / sqft )

2807 St Lucie Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11134391
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
Active
Details for 506 Camden Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,390,000.00

506 Camden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26003643
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment opportunity in Downtown Stuart! This vacant lot comes with city approved plans for a luxury triplex, allowing you to skip the lengthy approval process, saving development costs, and start b
Active
Details for 432 North River Drive, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,277,900.00 ($374.09 / sqft )

432 North River Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006604
  2. Provided by Eagle & Albatross Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready | New Construction | No HOA | New, move in ready, and loaded with thoughtful details, The Bayshore Home offers new construction without the wait or the hassle of remodeling in Stuart, Fl
Active
Details for 512 Saint Lucie Crescent, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,275,000.00 ($388.72 / sqft )

512 Saint Lucie Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129774
  2. Provided by Berk Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the potential of this mixed use marvel at 512 SW St. Lucie Crescent in Stuart, FL. Boasting 2,548 SF of space, this versatile building, originally constructed in 1925, & is primed for a variet
Wade M. Berlin