Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 7 East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,900,000.00 ($836.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003816
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,595,000.00 ($1,145.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134333
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 10d, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,799,999.00 ($708.66 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 10d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11004830
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an oceanfront masterpiece! This unit has been exquisitely upgraded, featuring marble floors, custom lighting, and a chef's kitchen with high end appliances. Revel in panoramic ocean views
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,700,000.00 ($755.22 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063706
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Active
Details for 400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 1022, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,350,000.00 ($800.24 / sqft )

400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 1022 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154215
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sun, bay, ocean, and lush Oleta State Park and Miami skyline views frame this highly desirable southeast corner 3BR/3BA residence. Set on an elevated floor, it captures expansive vistas while keeping
Active
Details for 6170 A1a S  219, St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$1,299,000.00

6170 A1a S 219 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261676
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,265,000.00 ($741.07 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005921
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,225,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130596
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will be speechless when you step into this spectacular residence in the sky Located on the sand with true direct panoramic ocean and beach views from the entire oceanfront side of Eastpointe One
Active
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,199,000.00 ($479.98 / sqft )

2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123114
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Active
Details for 530 Central Boulevard 1901, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$1,199,000.00 ($480.56 / sqft )

530 Central Boulevard 1901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383408
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High above Lake Eola in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this ultra luxury two story penthouse offers an unparalleled living experience for those who value privacy, sophistication, and a refined urban l
Wade M. Berlin