Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 7 Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$625,000.00 ($349.75 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010283
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Active
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
$549,000.00 ($185.10 / sqft )

6513 Monterey Point 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017678
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$500,000.00 ($352.86 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006712
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Active
Details for 4501 Mimosa Terrace 1404, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$495,000.00 ($273.63 / sqft )

4501 Mimosa Terrace 1404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007483
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner unit townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Paloma Lakes! This rarely available 1,809 sq ft larger corner unit offers a full two car garage a
Active
Details for 4651 Mimosa Terrace 1204, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$484,900.00 ($268.05 / sqft )

4651 Mimosa Terrace 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018738
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this corner end 3 bedroom with den townhouse in the desirable Paloma Lakes, just a block away from the vibrant Promenade of Coconut Creek, where fine dining, shopping, and entertainment are
Active
Details for 4720 Mimosa Place 909, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$470,000.00 ($327.76 / sqft )

4720 Mimosa Place 909 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013303
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Coconut Creek! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,450 sq ft of comfortable living space, complete with a 2 car ga
Active
Details for 2051 Vista Del Sol Circle 201, LUTZ, FL 33558
$459,900.00 ($141.86 / sqft )

2051 Vista Del Sol Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881480
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful upgraded end unit 3 Bed/3 Bath home in the nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with over 2700 sq ft of luxury living space. This lovely remodeled condo has neutral tile, woo
Active
Details for 4501 Mimosa Terrace 1401, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$425,000.00 ($296.37 / sqft )

4501 Mimosa Terrace 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019349
  2. Provided by Vision Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Paloma Lakes! This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an open concept layout, abundant natural ligh
Active
Details for 21019 Sunpoint Way 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
$425,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

21019 Sunpoint Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686922
  2. Provided by LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Borg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a famous nudist community. Popular hard to find ground floor unit with 2 outdoor covered patios for entertaining, lots of light in the living ro
Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458
$400,000.00 ($362.98 / sqft )

431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016617
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming single story 2/2 townhome in the heart of Jupiter. Close to beaches, A+ rated schools, and all major conveniences (walking distance from Jupiter Medical Center). Ideal for easy living in a pr
Wade M. Berlin