Active
Property Photos
431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  1. Image 1 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  2. Image 2 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  3. Image 3 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  4. Image 4 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  5. Image 5 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  6. Image 6 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  7. Image 7 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  8. Image 8 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  9. Image 9 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  10. Image 10 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  11. Image 11 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  12. Image 12 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  13. Image 13 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  14. Image 14 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  15. Image 15 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  16. Image 16 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  17. Image 17 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  18. Image 18 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  19. Image 19 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  20. Image 20 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  21. Image 21 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  22. Image 22 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  23. Image 23 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  24. Image 24 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  25. Image 25 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  26. Image 26 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  27. Image 27 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  28. Image 28 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  29. Image 29 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  30. Image 30 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  31. Image 31 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  32. Image 32 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  33. Image 33 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  34. Image 34 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  35. Image 35 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  36. Image 36 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  37. Image 37 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  38. Image 38 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  39. Image 39 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  40. Image 40 For 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $400,000

Address: 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d, Jupiter, FL 33458

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016617 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2124d
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $400,000
  • Price sqft: $363
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1102
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Landscaped, Many Trees
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Jupiter
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Concrete
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Electric, Zoned
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Internet Included, Maintained Community, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Internet, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 355
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Triton Property Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: JUPITER LAKES VILLAS I COND UNIT 2124-D
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30424112030010244
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 2124d
  • Views: 36
  • Zoning Code: R3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 825 Center Street 3c, Jupiter, FL 33458
$409,900.00 ($276.59 / sqft )

825 Center Street 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

New roof and fence. Newer kitchen with quartz countertop. Ceramic flooring throughout. Community is riverfront location with community dock slips and a fenced boat storage area.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143818
  2. Provided by Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 176 Bent Arrow Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$405,900.00 ($234.62 / sqft )

176 Bent Arrow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of Jupiter at a great price! Contemporary single story 2BD/2BA villa with 1 car garage and 1,730 total sq ft including screened front and back patios. Bright open split floor plan wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537123
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

145 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful and spacious, move in ready townhouse with a one car garage and 2 generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. An additional half

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063817
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 825 Center Street 30a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$425,000.00 ($286.78 / sqft )

825 Center Street 30a Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located right in the heart of Jupiter! Nestled within the community of Jupiter Plantation, this residence offers access

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129184
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$367,000.00 ($246.64 / sqft )

170 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Move into your desirable Timberwalk home and enjoy upgrades galore! Features include impact windows and doors, tile floors throughout, new appliances (refrigerator, over the range microwave, dishwashe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153507
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Half Moon Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$430,000.00 ($248.99 / sqft )

109 Half Moon Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Here's your chance to get a very well cared for home. Located in the heart of Jupiter, this rarely available one level townhouse with 2 bedrooms plus an den/office/3rd bedroom and 2 full baths offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158987
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 825 Center Street 42c, Jupiter, FL 33458
$465,000.00 ($313.77 / sqft )

825 Center Street 42c Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your fully remodeled, dream townhome! This stunning Jupiter Plantation townhome has undergone a remarkable transformation, with over $200,000 invested in a complete remodel from 2022 to 202

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161062
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1115 Stillwater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$434,900.00 ($393.58 / sqft )

1115 Stillwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom + den/flex space, 3 full bath home with modern finishes and abundant natural light. Features include stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, vinyl flooring, all

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161086
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 825 Center Street 9a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$379,000.00 ($255.74 / sqft )

825 Center Street 9a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Jupiter Plantation, a charming waterfront townhome community in beautiful Jupiter. This non gated neighborhood offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle surrounded by scenic waterways and mature t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$389,000.00 ($274.52 / sqft )

166 Timberwalk Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Timberwalk community of Jupiter. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from expansive sliding glass doors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167615
  2. Provided by Momentum Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin