Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like A Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$24,995,000.00 ($1,849.56 / sqft )

10 Ocean Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13514 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10901465
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$15,750,000.00

429 3rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 1116575
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Active
Details for 3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
$15,000,000.00

3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 668.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783542
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Active
Details for 44 Card Sound Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$14,495,000.00 ($1,969.96 / sqft )

44 Card Sound Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7358 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618216
  2. Provided by Swenson & Ecuyer Realty
  3. Contact Olga Grant
  4. (305) 367-3600
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal elegance meets modern luxury in this newly built estate offering 7,358 SF under A/C plus over 2,800 SF of covered outdoor living. Featuring 7 bedrooms and 8.5 baths, the light filled open floo
Active
Details for 000 Clara Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$14,000,000.00

000 Clara Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 124.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 675020
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
Active
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$12,750,000.00 ($3,187.50 / sqft )

44 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138037
  2. Provided by Florida Living Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Active
Details for 1025 Hwy 2297, Panama City, FL 32404
$12,000,000.00

1025 Hwy 2297 More Like This

  1. Approx. 283.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 768474
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
Active
Details for 5711 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
$11,000,000.00 ($339.51 / sqft )

5711 Highway 98 More Like This

  1. Approx. 32400 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: 788472
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
Active
Details for 815 Palafox Street, Pensacola, FL 32502
$9,700,000.00 ($446.59 / sqft )

815 Palafox Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 21720 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780409
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Palafox Icehouse offers a rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, waterfront asset in the heart of Downtown Pensacola at a 5.88% cap rate, backed by long term, credit quality tenancy and irrepla
Active
Details for 11930 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$8,900,000.00 ($2,578.22 / sqft )

11930 Panama City Beach Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 3452 sqft
  2. Approx. 13.82 acres
  1. MLSID: 777722
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots
Wade M. Berlin